- Village Seven Apartments
- East Colorado Springs Apartments
- Old Farm Apartments
- North Colorado Springs Apartments
- Heathercrest Apartments
- West Colorado Springs Apartments
- The Ridge Apartments
- The Retreat at Austin Bluffs Apartments
- The Heights at Springs Ranch Apartments
- Cascades at Spring Ranch Apartments
- Willow Run Apartments
- Cedar Ridge Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Carefree Commerce Center in Colorado Springs, CO
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,416+
-
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,046+2 BEDS$1,260+
Parc at Prairie Grass
720 Chapman Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,728+Base Rent$1,508 - $6,657Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $6,214
Cortland Powers North
5850 Welkin Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,485 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,367
Polaris Junction
185 Polaris Point Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,191+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,180 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $3,651
Experience at Epicenter
655 S Sierra Madre St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$999 - $1,904Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,904
North Pointe
5805 Delmonico Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80919 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,180+3 BEDS$2,686+Base Rent$1,629 - $5,831Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $5,846
Cortland Peterson
5704 Ella Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80915 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Colorado Springs
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,358 - $8,227Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,730
Cortland Grand River
7755 Kaleb G..., Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,350+
University Village Apartments
5400 N Nevada Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850
BG - SUMMIT VIEW APARTMENTS
1930 E Bijou St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $2,199- 12 Month Lease
Dear Madison
810-820 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Hills Apartments
2880 Woodland Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,604+
FalconView
10691 Cadence Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Fox Bridge on Union
8015 Siltstone Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80920 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,235+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,495
Chateau
355-355 S Union Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,359+
Quail Run Apartments
1510-1690 Dublin Blvd, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$924+2 BEDS$1,075+
Canyon Ranch Apartments
3688 Parkmoor Village Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,737+3 BEDS$2,465+Base Rent$1,281 - $4,078Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,465
Bella Springs
1050 Milano Point Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80921 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,125
Pine Bluffs
6470 Timber Bluff Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,869+
EPERNAY APARTMENTS
2915 Woodland Hills Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,703+3 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,389Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,422
Retreat at Cheyenne Mountain
1735 Presidential Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80905 -
|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,319+
Ascent Apartments
1030 S Chelton Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
Price Drop. $384 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$784+1 BED$923+2 BEDS$1,080+
Sedona Ridge Apartments
2713 Arlington Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,907+Base Rent$1,347 - $2,333Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,347 - $2,333
Residences at Falcon North
6416 Honey Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,081+2 BEDS$1,368+Base Rent$919 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,081 - $1,790
Antero
1432 Sandalwood Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80916 -
Price Drop. $127 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$756+2 BEDS$1,000+Base Rent$756 - $1,683Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$756 - $1,187
Park at Penrose Apartments
3802 Half Turn Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,805+
Peaks at Woodmen
6750 Alpine Currant Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $336 Off|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,650+
Cheyenne Crossing
640 Wycliffe Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80906 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,457 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,632
Crowne at Briargate
9170 Crowne Springs Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,459Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,459
Lark on Woodmen
5683 Skywarrior Hts, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $3,174
Fiona
400 E Pikes Peak Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $238 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,476 - $2,540Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,517 - $2,357
Crowne at Rio Vista
4090 Rio Vista Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80917 -
Price Drop. $219 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,220+1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,174 - $3,178Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,655
Cottages at Woodmen Heights
7755 Adventure Way, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $217 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,584+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,535 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,544
The Baldwin Modern Apartments
9246 Grand Cordera Pky, Colorado Springs, CO 80924 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,263+1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,248+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,898
Ensley
505 S Weber St, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,564+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$1,300 - $4,254Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $4,346
Dorian
626 S Wahsatch Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,555 - $8,031Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,630 - $2,667
Solace at the Ranch
8073 Chardonnay Grv, Colorado Springs, CO 80927 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,139+2 BEDS$2,450+3 BEDS$2,684+4 BEDS$3,353+Base Rent$2,011 - $3,225Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,139 - $3,353
Avanterra Black Forest
6576 White Lodge Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,619+Base Rent$1,266 - $1,940Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $1,983
The Madison at Stetson Hills
6415 Templeton Gap Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80923 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,694
Rewind at Crest
6715 Century Crest Pt, Colorado Springs, CO 80918 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$21Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $2,416
Jasper at Victory Ridge
10650 Sapphire Falls Vw, Colorado Springs, CO 80908 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,769+2 BEDS$2,018+3 BEDS$2,518+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,610Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,769 - $2,679
Allaso Peak
2485 Bravery Heights, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
Carefree Commerce Center in Colorado Springs, CO
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 6,885 apartments near Carefree Commerce Center Mall in Colorado Springs, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Carefree Commerce Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Colorado Springs, CO!
Education