Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Carefree Commerce Center in Colorado Springs, CO - Page 7

6,875 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 118 E Brookside St
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    Plus Fees - 1 Month Lease

    118 E Brookside St

    118 E Brookside St, Colorado Springs, CO 80905
  2. KITCHEN / DINING - Fairway Valley Apartments
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $1,250
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fairway Valley Apartments

    3603 Airport Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,101+
    2 BEDS
    $1,327+
    3 BEDS
    $1,538+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    InterQuest Ridge

    10945 Shade View, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
  4. 1 BED
    $950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Birchwood Village

    3615-3618 E Uintah St, Colorado Springs, CO 80909
  5. Building Photo - 8305 Cedar Chase Dr
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    8305 Cedar Chase Dr

    8305 Cedar Chase Dr, Fountain, CO 80817
  6. Building Photo - 14540 Rosholt Loop
    6 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    14540 Rosholt Loop

    14540 Rosholt Loop, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
  7. Building Photo - 16353 Cattle Crk Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    16353 Cattle Crk Ct

    16353 Cattle Crk Ct, Monument, CO 80132
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,730
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$2,730

    6139 Miramont St

    6139 Miramont St, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (888) 990-4684
  9. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,246
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,189
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,246

    8405 Sunbow Ct

    8405 Sunbow Ct, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  10. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,626
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,626

    7048 Sungold Dr

    7048 Sungold Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  11. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,226
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,226

    1046 Nolte Dr W

    1046 Nolte Dr W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  12. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,926
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,869
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,926

    10943 Zealand Dr

    10943 Zealand Dr, Colorado Springs, CO 80921
    (719) 399-1036
  13. Building Photo - 5425 Barnstormers Ave
    5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,056
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,056

    5425 Barnstormers Ave

    5425 Barnstormers Ave, Colorado Springs, CO 80911
    (719) 399-1036
  14. Building Photo - 7147 Silverwind Cir
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,176
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$3,176

    7147 Silverwind Cir

    7147 Silverwind Cir, Colorado Springs, CO 80923
    (719) 399-1036
  15. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,556
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,556

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W

    4535 Jet Wing Cir W, Colorado Springs, CO 80916
    (719) 399-1036
  16. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,256
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,256

    967 Candlestar Loop S

    967 Candlestar Loop S, Fountain, CO 80817
    (719) 399-1036
  17. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,306
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$2,306

    4062 Star View

    4062 Star View, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
    (719) 399-1036
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.