Apartments for Rent near Shops at Westwood in Arvada, CO - Page 6
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,812+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$1,669 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,509
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,707+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,680 - $6,775Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,847
The Wright
6465 S Xanadu Way, Centennial, CO 80111 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,211+3 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,644 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $5,111
Destination at Arista Apartments
8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$5,484+Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484
The Charles Denver West
1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,682 - $3,272Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314
Elevon
3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,436+3 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$1,516 - $3,198Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $3,240
The Lincoln
10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,970Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,655 - $3,020
Alexan Evans Station
2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380
Solana Central Park
8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,636+3 BEDS$3,006+
Aurum
18475 Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,822+2 BEDS$2,239+3 BEDS$3,631+Base Rent$1,538 - $4,196Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,214
Hanover Evans Station
1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $6,697Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $6,737
Patten Gray
370 W 12th Ave, Denver, CO 80204 -
Price Drop. $178 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,706+1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,586 - $5,577Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,782
Alora Colliers Hill
1300 Colliers Parkway, Erie, CO 80516 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,682+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,672 - $2,612Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,622
Outlook Horizons
17505 E 45th Ave, Denver, CO 80248 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$2,240+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,383
Millennium Green Valley Ranch
4909 N Telluride St, Denver, CO 80249 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,601+
Residences at Nova West
525 Dry Creek Dr, Longmont, CO 80503 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,561+2 BEDS$1,771+3 BEDS$2,733+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,783
Tempo at Nine Mile Station Apartments
12150 E Dartmouth Ave, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $660 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,158+1 BED$1,709+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $1,709
Mercer at Union Station
2059 19th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,482+3 BEDS$2,923+Base Rent$1,440 - $3,500Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,488 - $3,548
Alta Mile High
1450 Morrison Rd, Denver, CO 80204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,666 - $3,829Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,219
Arden Englewood
3595 S Jason St, Englewood, CO 80110 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$3,105+Base Rent$1,315 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $3,545
Oso Apartments
1900 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759Base Rent$1,753 - $3,987Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,443
Caroline Ralston Creek
9895 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,592+Base Rent$1,545 - $6,079Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $5,257
Origin
2250 Main St, Superior, CO 80027 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$3,065+Base Rent$1,695 - $4,155Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $4,225
NOVEL Uptown by Crescent Communities
1557 N Logan St, Denver, CO 80203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,132+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,568Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,782 - $2,212
Fieldhouse
12170 Washington Center Pky, Thornton, CO 80241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,771+1 BED$1,962+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$4,007+Base Rent$1,750 - $3,986Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,771 - $4,007
Weathervane
5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,521+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,540+3 BEDS$4,444+Base Rent$1,425 - $4,617Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $4,713
The Broadleaf
1380 Uvalda St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,977+Base Rent$1,120 - $3,003Required Monthly Fees$60 - $70Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,127
The Parker at 9 Mile Station | BRAND-NEW APARTMENTS
3155 S Vaughn Way, Aurora, CO 80014 -
Price Drop. $379 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,232+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,610Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,767 - $3,617
Braxton
66 S Van Gordon St, Lakewood, CO 80228 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,799+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$2,791+Base Rent$2,205 - $3,035Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,331 - $3,161
Lupine Longmont
1901 S Hover St, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,440 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,982
Prose at Painted Prairie
21650 E 56th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$2,312+Base Rent$1,465 - $2,661Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,562 - $2,758
Fellow At Fitz
12600 E Colfax Ave, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,959+3 BEDS$4,209+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,580Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $4,609
Contour
2820 Hibiscus Ave, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,758+1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,758 - $2,746
Flatiron Flats Apartments
11451 Via Varra, Broomfield, CO 80020 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$2,092+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,487
Broadstone Farm
2255 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,773 - $3,988Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,773 - $3,988
Modera University Park
2354 S High St, Denver, CO 80210 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,001+2 BEDS$3,073+Base Rent$1,709 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $3,788
Hanover RiNo
2950 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$910+3 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$910 - $2,505Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$910 - $2,505- 12 Month Lease
Mural Apartments
16651 E 16th Pl, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,512+1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,527+3 BEDS$3,932+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,065Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $4,072
The Bellwether
7831 E Union Ave, Denver, CO 80237 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,554+
Aspendale Centennial 60+ Active Adult Living
13857 E Arapahoe Pl, Centennial, CO 80112