Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Shops at Westwood in Arvada, CO - Page 4

39,942 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,046+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $7,537
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,046 - $7,583

    Avia Lowry

    9649 E 5th Ave, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 730-4805
  2. Price Drop. $198 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,172
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $2,172

    Summit at Red Rocks

    12 S Holman Way, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7671
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,556 - $2,781
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,575

    Ridgescape at Highlands Ranch

    3380 E County Line Rd, Highlands Ranch, CO 80126
    (719) 752-8400
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,903 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $2,706

    Arvada Station Apartments

    10068 W 52nd Pl, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
    (720) 650-8348
  5. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,395
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,395
    - 12 Month Lease

    Andante Apartments

    3310 S Kenton St, Denver, CO 80014
    (844) 213-7813
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,802+
    3 BEDS
    $2,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,550

    Griffis Fitzsimons South

    325 N Sable Blvd, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 513-1985
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,673+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $34,883
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $3,889

    4550 Cherry Creek

    4550 Cherry Creek Dr S, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 738-4960
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $2,621+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,573 - $4,298
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,968

    Bell Bradburn

    11900 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 307-3796
  9. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $2,168+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,222 - $5,222
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,528

    The Apartments at Denver Place

    1880 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-8519
  10. Price Drop. $389 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,009+
    3 BEDS
    $2,783+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $3,024
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $3,066

    Retreat at Park Meadows

    10200 Park Meadows Dr, Littleton, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2122
  11. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,349
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,130
    - 12 Month Lease

    Block 32 at RiNo

    3200 Brighton Blvd, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 590-6082
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,505+
    2 BEDS
    $2,031+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084
    Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937

    Point 21

    2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 709-2454
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,683+
    2 BEDS
    $2,071+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,656 - $5,304
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,683 - $5,331

    Mountain Gate

    7501 S Utica Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (720) 212-2194
  14. Price Drop. $299 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,162+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,467
    Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160
    Total Monthly Price$1,162 - $2,007

    Liberty Creek

    13100 E Kansas Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (855) 394-9772
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,414+
    3 BEDS
    $3,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,713 - $4,715
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,718 - $4,720

    AMLI Littleton Village

    399 E Dry Creek Rd, Littleton, CO 80122
    (720) 496-0850
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,233+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,647 - $3,033
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $3,063

    5151

    5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 740-6130
  17. Price Drop. $403 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $927+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $1,719
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$927 - $1,726

    Shift Apartments

    16894 E Arkansas St, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 513-3122
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,768+
    2 BEDS
    $2,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,689
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,718

    8TWO8 on Broadway Apartments

    828 N Broadway, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-2602
  19. |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $2,056+
    3 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $9,195
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,125

    7575 Town Center

    7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUE, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 902-9393
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,201 - $3,657

    1600 Glenarm Place

    1600 Glenarm Pl, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-5336
  21. Price Drop. $282 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,324
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,324

    Deerfield at Indian Creek

    1771 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 709-1758
  22. STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $14,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,946

    The Aster Conservatory Green

    9095 E 47th Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 807-5789
  23. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $2,195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $2,195
    - 11 Month Lease

    Colab

    1493 Osage St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 699-8409
  24. Price Drop. $260 Off
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,477 - $1,775
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $1,817

    Village on Cypress

    8960 Cypress Dr, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 726-1650
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,076+
    3 BEDS
    $2,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,614 - $5,664
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $5,702

    Elevation at County Line Station

    8331 S Valley Hwy Rd, Englewood, CO 80112
    (970) 670-3687
  26. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    3 BEDS
    $2,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,980

    IMT At City Park

    1600 Fillmore St, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 419-0367
  27. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,192 - $1,877
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,492

    Colorado Station

    3725 E Buchtel Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 613-5492
  28. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,145+
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780

    The Windermere

    5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 593-6089
  29. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    3 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Plus Fees

    Oslo

    11501 Washington St, Northglenn, CO 80233
    (720) 408-7139
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,136+
    3 BEDS
    $2,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,094 - $4,357
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $2,846

    Uptown Square Apartment Homes

    1950 N Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 730-2451
  31. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $2,329
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,052

    Ezlyn Westminster

    10305 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5081
  32. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $2,372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,911

    Parkfield Apartment Homes

    16199 E Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (720) 212-2137
  33. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $2,757
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,763

    Apex 5510

    5510 Spine Rd, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 897-1767
  34. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,287+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320
    - 12 Month Lease

    Diamond at Prospect

    3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202
    (855) 617-8620
  35. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $2,091+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $3,122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,122

    The Douglas Apartments

    2300 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 439-3498
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,250
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union Baseline

    2726 Moorhead Ave, Boulder, CO 80305
    (720) 897-0556
  37. Price Drop. $305 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $2,280
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,287

    Magnolia Ridge

    12220 Colorado Blvd, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 523-0265
  38. Price Drop. $541 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $2,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $3,136

    Cadence Union Station

    1920 17th St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-9407
  39. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,353+
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,668+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $6,039
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $6,048

    Arrive 800 Penn

    800 Pennsylvania St, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 710-0563
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.