Apartments for Rent near Lloyd King Center in Arvada, CO - Page 9
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,969+Base Rent$1,590 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,054
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,445+Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380
Solana Central Park
8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,596 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,626 - $2,830
5151
5151 S Rio Grande St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$850 - $1,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,670
The Phenix At Infinity Park
4701 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,669Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842
Vita
2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,556+1 BED$1,977+2 BEDS$2,949+3 BEDS$4,007+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,986Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $4,007
Weathervane
5801-5847 Arapahoe Ave, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$110 - $160Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,144
Elk Ridge
501 Elkhart St, Aurora, CO 80011 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,780Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,780
The Windermere
5820 S Windermere St, Littleton, CO 80120 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,630+3 BEDS$3,342+4 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$2,124 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,880
Township Residences
901 E Phillips Ln, Centennial, CO 80122 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,429+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$2,207+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,470Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,522
Meadow Creek
5131 Williams Fork Trl, Boulder, CO 80301 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,683+Base Rent$1,489 - $1,845Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,878
Arcadia Apartment Homes
8225 S Poplar Way, Centennial, CO 80112 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,608+2 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,575 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,608 - $2,023
Verona Apartment Homes
2961 W Centennial Dr, Littleton, CO 80123 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,497 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,553
Grove at Cherry Creek Park
6107 S Parker Rd, Centennial, CO 80016 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,648+Base Rent$1,274 - $1,835Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $1,868
Skyview Apartment Homes
1420 W 116th Ave, Westminster, CO 80234 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,048+2 BEDS$2,570+Base Rent$2,033 - $2,662Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,048 - $2,677
Verdant
4970 Meredith Way, Boulder, CO 80303 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,878+3 BEDS$2,623+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663
The Haven
18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,906+Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001
Grant Row Lofts
14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,685
Lofts at Highlands
1685 Cowles Ave, Longmont, CO 80504 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,822+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,917
Pine and Parker
9550 Twenty Mile Rd, Parker, CO 80134 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,531+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705
Avens Point
8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229 -
Price Drop. $288 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354
20th Street Station
2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,029 - $2,055Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $2,110
Creekside
5250 E Cherry Creek South Dr, Denver, CO 80246 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,941+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,979Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,991
Bank Lofts
817 17th St, Denver, CO 80202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,547+2 BEDS$1,762+Base Rent$1,540 - $2,013Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,547 - $2,020
North Creek
700 W 91st Ave, Thornton, CO 80260 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,517+Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330
Decatur Point
2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,804+2 BEDS$2,259+Base Rent$1,710 - $2,683Required Monthly Fees$94Total Monthly Price$1,804 - $2,777
Avalon Denver West
14125 Denver West Cir, Lakewood, CO 80401 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,303+3 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,854
Avalon Red Rocks
13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127 -
Price Drop. $306 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,563+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,555Required Monthly Fees$83Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,638
Avalon Southlands
6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,175+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,350
Avalon Westminster Promenade
10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,771+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,840Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,946
Avalon Cherry Hills
3650 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80113 -
Price Drop. $390 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,150+Base Rent$1,280 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,550
AVA RiNo
2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Price Drop. $290 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,418+Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913
Avalon Governors Park
200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,632+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$1,632 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,815- 12 Month Lease
Rowlen Apartments
1151 Springs Pl, Broomfield, CO 80023 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,180Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $3,253
Heritage on Hover
2430 Mountain Brook Dr, Longmont, CO 80501 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,031+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$36 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,937
Point 21
2131 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$1,799+
Art District Lofts
1275 N Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,000+
Sandstone Vistas Apartments
2315 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,287 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,320- 12 Month Lease
Diamond at Prospect
3001 Fox St, Denver, CO 80202