Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lloyd King Center in Arvada, CO - Page 4

41,831 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,620+
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $2,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $3,330
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,620 - $3,330

    Decatur Point

    2700 Decatur St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 730-5712
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,808+
    3 BEDS
    $1,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,958
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,958
    - 12 Month Lease

    Nest on Osage - 8202

    4990 Osage Dr, Boulder, CO 80303
    (855) 783-3057
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,424+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $5,255
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,168

    Edge 26 by Trion Living

    6201 W 26th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80214
    (720) 738-5750
  4. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,531+
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $1,697
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $1,705

    Avens Point

    8901 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 730-4012
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $8,064
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $2,233

    Arista Uptown

    8500 Arista Pl, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (833) 692-2928
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $2,029
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,743

    Crossroads at City Center Apartments

    15490 E Center Ave, Aurora, CO 80017
    (844) 756-0937
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,256+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,350
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $2,721

    Skyhouse Denver

    1776 Broadway St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 599-6077
  8. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,391+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $5,322
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,131

    Reflections on 92nd

    6880 W 91st Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-3930
  9. Price Drop. $412 Off
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $7,503
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $2,370

    Pearl DTC

    7571 E Technology Way, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 794-9881
  10. Price Drop. $415 Off
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,645
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,645

    The Phenix At 4 Mile

    601 S Forest St, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 730-3326
  11. Price Drop. $274 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$938 - $2,076
    Required Monthly Fees$144 - $264
    Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,765

    Esprit Cherry Creek

    5001 E Mississippi Ave, Glendale, CO 80246
    (720) 575-2738
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,315+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $5,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $2,850

    MAA River North

    1859 28th St, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 573-1737
  13. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,944+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $5,219
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $4,006

    Sentral Union Station

    1777 Wewatta St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 780-0877
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,491+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $6,290
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $3,288

    24Fifty

    2450 S University Blvd, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 605-4194
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,830+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,830
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,830
    - 11 Month Lease

    Union 9Seventy

    970 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (970) 601-8213
  16. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $10,378
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,866

    Residences at Market Station

    1661 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 734-1707
  17. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,524+
    2 BEDS
    $2,333+
    3 BEDS
    $2,703+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $2,756
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,854

    Avalon Red Rocks

    13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127
    (720) 575-2538
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,669
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,633 - $3,806
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,669 - $3,842

    Vita

    2100 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120
    (720) 575-0943
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,704 - $3,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,199

    MAA Promenade

    6963 W 109th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6769
  20. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,311+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,354

    20th Street Station

    2080 California St, Denver, CO 80205
    (844) 871-5865
  21. Price Drop. $249 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,111
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,171

    Arapahoe Square

    550 Park Ave W, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 573-1050
  22. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,567 - $6,912
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,939

    TriVista on Speer

    1350 Speer Blvd, Denver, CO 80204
    (888) 557-5401
  23. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $1,933+
    3 BEDS
    $2,563+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,560
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,643

    Avalon Southlands

    6855 S Langdale St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 809-8464
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,491
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,805 - $2,501

    Caliber at Hyland Village

    5403 W 96th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 730-3109
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,583+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $3,246
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $3,281
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fusion 355

    355 Eldorado Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 730-6594
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,630

    Park40

    16785 Sheridan Pky, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (844) 422-2165
  27. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,391+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,526

    Avalon Lowry

    7108 E Lowry Blvd, Denver, CO 80230
    (844) 664-0593
  28. Price Drop. $373 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,172+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,482+
    Plus Fees

    Marq Iliff Station

    2337 S Blackhawk St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 734-6011
  29. |
    1 BED
    $2,043+
    2 BEDS
    $3,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $7,549
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,043 - $4,088

    Gables Vista

    375 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3895
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,350

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  31. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,818+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    3 BEDS
    $2,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $3,002
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,036

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  32. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  33. |
    STUDIO
    $1,284+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,430
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,789

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,503+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,635
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,663

    The Haven

    18400 E Elmendorf Dr, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 321-3066
  35. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,489

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  36. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  37. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.