Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Indiana Marketplace in Arvada, CO

40,298 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $495 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,799+
    2 BEDS
    $2,234+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,639

    IMT at RidgeGate

    9980 Trainstation Cir, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 740-8171
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,550
    - 12 Month Lease

    Residences at Bear Creek

    10025 W Dartmouth Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 650-7851
  3. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,131+
    2 BEDS
    $1,314+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $2,743
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $2,385

    The Richfield

    2134 S Richfield Way, Aurora, CO 80013
    (720) 513-2480
  4. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $4,795
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,819
    - 12 Month Lease

    Alas Over Lowry

    82 N Uinta Way, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 734-9044
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,518+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,080+
    3 BEDS
    $2,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $3,132
    - 12 Month Lease

    Banyan High Point

    21775 E 65th Ave, Aurora, CO 80019
    (720) 743-3693
  6. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,595 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $3,409
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gardens at Cherry Creek

    225 S Harrison St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 575-2569
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,103+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,720 - $2,245
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,283

    IMT Hyland Hills

    4901 W 93rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 799-0169
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,627

    IMT Dayton Station

    3645 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 605-3587
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,825+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,925
    - 12 Month Lease

    Outlook DTC

    5031 S Ulster St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 419-1905
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$21 - $35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,470

    IMT Cherry Creek

    755 S Dexter St, Denver, CO 80246
    (719) 982-8155
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    3 BEDS
    $2,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,630 - $3,205
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $3,220

    IMT Lowry

    8155 E Fairmount Dr, Denver, CO 80230
    (720) 513-9479
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,415+
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    Oxford Vista

    4201 S Navajo St, Englewood, CO 80110
    (720) 807-6170
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,336+
    1 BED
    $1,618+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $3,356

    Sorella at Loretto Heights

    3000 W Bates Ave, Denver, CO 80236
    (720) 730-2317
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,636+
    3 BEDS
    $3,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $3,369
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$1,788 - $3,386

    Inkwell at Baseline

    1752 W 167th Ave, Broomfield, CO 80023
    (720) 637-1086
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,727+
    2 BEDS
    $2,248+
    3 BEDS
    $3,037+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $4,100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,674 - $3,272

    Olivean Apartments

    8251 Transit Way, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (844) 226-7463
  16. Price Drop. $735 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,430+
    1 BED
    $1,826+
    2 BEDS
    $2,301+
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,341 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,539

    Atlas Peakview

    7800 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (888) 293-7778
  17. Price Drop. $420 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,330
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,760

    Rosewind

    18457 E 51st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (877) 711-3576
  18. Price Drop. $458 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,798
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,798

    Sable Station

    14455 E Ellsworth Ave, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 809-8336
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,489 - $2,767
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,767
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Reserves at Eagle Point

    431 Picadilly Rd, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 806-5464
  20. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,205

    The Orchards at Cherry Creek Park

    6000 S Fraser St, Aurora, CO 80016
    (720) 710-0466
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    3 BEDS
    $4,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $9,967
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $4,924

    Seasons of Cherry Creek

    3498 E Ellsworth Ave, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 513-9328
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $1,800
    - 12 Month Lease

    Summit View Village Apartments

    17600 W 14th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (888) 568-2291
  23. Price Drop. $372 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $974+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,218+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$974 - $2,684
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$974 - $2,684
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Harper

    8680 E Alameda Ave, Denver, CO 80247
    (833) 712-2518
  24. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Plus Fees

    Waterfront

    10555 W Jewell Ave, Lakewood, CO 80232
    (720) 704-0140
  25. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Americana Lakewood Apartments

    12598 W Dakota Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 583-2731
  26. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $1,036+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$840 - $2,163
    Required Monthly Fees$76 - $130
    Total Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,655

    Revive At 9 Mile Station

    10700 E Dartmouth Ave, Denver, CO 80014
    (720) 902-7926
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $3,884
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,565

    Whisper Creek

    3505 S Nelson Cir, Lakewood, CO 80235
    (720) 706-2884
  28. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $996+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Plus Fees

    39 North

    10225 E Girard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (844) 332-2083
  29. Price Drop. $406 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,248+
    2 BEDS
    $1,433+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,336
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,356

    Walker Landing

    2205 S Racine Way, Aurora, CO 80014
    (720) 730-4429
  30. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,475
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,475

    Amberley at Inverness

    10450 Spring Green Dr, Englewood, CO 80112
    (720) 637-5479
  31. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $3,174
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $3,274

    Retreat at City Center

    820 S Cimarron Way, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 731-3140
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,295
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,595

    2525 Eliot Street Apartments

    2525 Eliot St, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 650-7309
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,029+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Plus Fees

    Strata

    16505 Green Valley Ranch Blvd, Denver, CO 80239
    (844) 576-1694
  34. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    3 BEDS
    $2,713+
    Plus Fees

    Deco Apartments

    2180 S Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80222
    (720) 704-1300
  35. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,866+
    2 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,463 - $2,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,602

    Ascent

    8860 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-8391
  36. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,436 - $13,862
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,003

    Reve Boulder

    3000 Pearl Pky, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 442-7335
  37. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,859+
    1 BED
    $1,939+
    2 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $4,940
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,015
    - 18 Month Lease

    NOVEL RiNo by Crescent Communities

    1350 40th St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 674-7749
  38. Price Drop. $369 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,438+
    1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,973
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,018

    Aspire

    5850 Central Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 734-3392
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Indiana Marketplace in Arvada, CO

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 40,298 apartments near Indiana Marketplace Mall in Arvada, CO that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Indiana Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Arvada, CO!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.