Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arvada Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 13

40,840 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,887
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,887

    Tuscan Heights

    1800 W 85th Ave, Denver, CO 80260
    (720) 734-8654
  2. Price Drop. $264 Off
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,826
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,883
    - 12 Month Lease

    Loretto Heights

    3400 S Lowell Blvd, Denver, CO 80236
    (844) 612-0715
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,872+
    2 BEDS
    $2,521+
    3 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,761 - $3,261
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $3,372

    Summit at Wash Park

    90 S Logan St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 650-0240
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,080

    Emery West Highland

    3550 W 38th Ave, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 362-8199
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $2,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $4,119
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $2,973

    Bell Parker Ranch

    18301 Cottonwood Dr, Parker, CO 80134
    (844) 992-2986
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,522+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,627
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,633

    The Glenn

    9300 E Mineral Ave, Centennial, CO 80112
    (720) 794-5632
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,488+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,217+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $2,583
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,488 - $2,684

    Springs at Sandstone Ranch

    2051 Zlaten Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
    (720) 597-8003
  8. STUDIO
    $1,865+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $3,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,735 - $3,890
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $3,897

    The Henry

    201 E Mississippi Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 674-7253
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,433+
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,406 - $11,041
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $11,068

    Parq on Speer

    909 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 704-3206
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $2,179
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,194

    1515 Flats

    1515 Vrain St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 730-3509
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,108+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,101 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,937

    Solana Lakewood 55+ Active Adult Community

    11001 W 15th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 637-1581
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,297

    Gateway Arvada Ridge

    5458 Lee St, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 924-3850
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,159+
    2 BEDS
    $2,817+
    3 BEDS
    $4,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $9,457
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,159 - $4,028

    Boulder Commons

    2530 Junction Pl, Boulder, CO 80301
    (720) 815-4628
  14. Price Drop. $223 Off
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,627+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $2,838
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,627

    Revel

    353 Dearborn Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (855) 659-0272
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $4,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $5,164
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $5,165

    AMLI Broadway Park

    357 S Bannock St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 599-6174
  16. 1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,580

    Camber Apartments

    6025 N Ceylon St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 477-6612
  17. Price Drop. $445 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $3,138
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,586
    - 13 Month Lease

    Stanley House Apartments

    9501 E 23rd Ave, Aurora, CO 80010
    (720) 513-5958
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,693+
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $3,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $4,388
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $4,506

    Ironworks on Fox

    651 W 42nd Ave, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 892-0559
  19. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $3,857
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $2,985

    Broadstone Wren

    8521 Kings Point Way, Parker, CO 80138
    (720) 580-4948
  20. Price Drop. $365 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,751
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,899

    Vine at Panorama

    9990 E Harvard Ave, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 677-6558
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,725 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,015

    The Cottages at Erie Commons

    431 Ambrose St, Erie, CO 80516
    (833) 629-1431
  22. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $3,026+
    4 BEDS
    $3,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,026 - $3,299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,026 - $3,299
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Rowhomes at Greyhound Park

    6230 Glencoe St, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (855) 340-2235
  23. Price Drop. $656 Off
    4 BEDS
    $2,374
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,374 - $3,338
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,374 - $3,338
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Vista at Greyhound Park

    5311 E 62nd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (720) 664-9578
  24. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,731

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  25. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,732
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,576

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,714

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $6,002
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,607

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,236

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  29. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $4,107

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  30. Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,310+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,580 - $2,708
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,763

    Ascend at Horizon Uptown

    22383 E 6th Ave, Aurora, CO 80018
    (720) 513-5397
  31. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,167+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $3,918
    Required Monthly Fees$27 - $32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,167 - $2,717

    The Raleigh at Sloan's Lake

    1650 N Raleigh St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 780-6947
  32. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,080+
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Odyssey

    1769 Coronado Pky N, Thornton, CO 80229
    (720) 362-8194
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  34. 1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $2,093+
    3 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $7,447
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $3,235

    Environs

    3323 W 96th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 650-0650
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,678

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  36. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $3,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,420

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  37. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $3,738

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  38. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,369

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  39. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $2,899
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,684

    The Deveraux

    2950 Arkins Ct, Denver, CO 80216
    (833) 702-3913
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.