Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arvada Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 12

40,836 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $740 Off
    2 BEDS
    $995+
    4 BEDS
    $935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$835 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $3,000
    - 12 Month Lease

    University Lofts

    2373 E Evans Ave, Denver, CO 80210
    (844) 739-0294
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,297+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+
    3 BEDS
    $2,781+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $3,745
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $3,745

    Union at the Park

    17626 E 43rd Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (888) 844-5670
  3. 1 BED
    $1,539+
    2 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,539 - $2,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sol Apartments

    2699 W 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 594-2101
  4. Price Drop. $571 Off
    STUDIO
    $971+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$904 - $1,664
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$971 - $1,731

    Sage at Panorama

    2570 S Dayton Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 807-3189
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,732
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,576

    Waterford Lone Tree

    10047 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 212-2136
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,975 - $3,334
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,614

    Contour 39

    9005 S Yosemite St, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (888) 851-3018
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,714

    Griffis Belleview Station

    4400 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 706-8068
  8. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,502
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,520

    The Legacy at Highlands Ranch

    355 W Burgundy St, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
    (720) 212-2150
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,562 - $6,002
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $5,607

    Avana Thornton Station

    2525 E 104th Ave, Thornton, CO 80233
    (720) 408-3553
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,584+
    1 BED
    $1,943+
    2 BEDS
    $2,634+
    3 BEDS
    $3,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,926
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,584 - $3,738

    Commons Park West

    1550 Platte St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 605-5752
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,518+
    2 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $4,134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,369

    Lowry North

    8001 E 11th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 650-7683
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,236

    The Fletcher Southlands

    22959 E Smoky Hill Rd, Aurora, CO 80015
    (720) 637-2985
  13. Price Drop. $677 Off
    1 BED
    $1,019+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,019 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,555

    The Avantus

    8008 Montview Blvd, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 573-1152
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $4,092
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $4,107

    Uptown Broadway

    4560 13th St, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5769
  15. Price Drop. $423 Off
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,559
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,608

    The Park at Canyon Ridge

    9757 E Colorado Ave, Aurora, CO 80247
    (720) 730-5696
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $6,341
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,665

    Aspect

    10400 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (855) 610-2460
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $2,183
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,189

    Stratford Station

    7555 E Peakview Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
    (720) 362-8159
  18. Price Drop. $222 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,848+
    2 BEDS
    $2,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $4,396
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,079

    Portola at SouthGlenn

    6851 S Gaylord St, Centennial, CO 80122
    (855) 510-2181
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,855 - $3,787
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,815

    The Habitat Apartments

    6255 Habitat Dr, Boulder, CO 80301
    (855) 416-6145
  20. Price Drop. $320 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,774+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,798

    Griffis Cherry Creek

    350 S Jackson St, Denver, CO 80209
    (720) 605-3050
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Allure

    1300 S Willow St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 697-2344
  22. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,711+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,420

    Belmar Villas

    700 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 487-1734
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $3,402
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $3,437

    Griffis LoDo

    1490 Delgany St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 674-9029
  24. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,624+
    2 BEDS
    $2,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,905

    Griffis at Fiddler's Green

    7700 E Peakview Ave, Centennial, CO 80111
    (720) 212-2145
  25. Price Drop. $161 Off
    1 BED
    $1,358+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $5,716
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,677

    Centro

    10901 E Garden Dr, Aurora, CO 80012
    (844) 427-4955
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $4,976
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $4,976

    Lafayette Station

    440 Strathmore Ln, Lafayette, CO 80026
    (720) 627-6801
  27. 1 BED
    $1,754+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,728 - $2,513
    Required Monthly Fees$26 - $61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,754 - $2,473

    Waterford Cherry Creek

    650 S Dahlia Cir, Denver, CO 80246
    (720) 881-0154
  28. 1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,435
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,948

    Keystone

    12150 Race St, Northglenn, CO 80241
    (720) 928-9627
  29. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $1,701+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,694 - $3,258
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $2,825

    Whisper Sky

    1752 S Parker Rd, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 513-5140
  30. STUDIO
    $1,434+
    1 BED
    $1,709+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,833+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,833
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,833
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village at Thorncreek

    12929 Washington St, Thornton, CO 80241
    (720) 696-9358
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,648 - $2,542
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,547

    Griffis Union Station

    2905 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 452-7726
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $3,086
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,092

    Monaco Row

    4665 S Monaco St, Denver, CO 80237
    (720) 605-0875
  33. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $2,141+
    3 BEDS
    $3,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $3,877
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $3,884

    Promenade Place

    5200 S Ulster St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
    (720) 513-2710
  34. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,031 - $1,897
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,040 - $1,678

    Golden Nugget

    291 W Belleview Ave, Englewood, CO 80110
    (855) 792-2018
  35. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,093+
    2 BEDS
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,052 - $2,963
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,761

    Glen at the Park

    298 S Jasper Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
    (720) 807-4257
  36. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $1,958
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,007

    Greenwood Point Apartment Homes

    5312 S Broadway Cir, Englewood, CO 80113
    (720) 902-6292
  37. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,506 - $2,532
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,005

    Canyon Reserve at the Ranch

    2890 W 116th Pl, Westminster, CO 80234
    (720) 466-7549
  38. Price Drop. $289 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,037+
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $3,557
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,420

    Aurora Meadows

    777 Dillon Way, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 730-4966
  39. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,017
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,528

    Summit at Flatirons

    210 Summit Blvd, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (888) 778-2934
  40. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $2,986
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,993

    LoHi Gold

    2424-2434 W Caithness Pl, Denver, CO 80211
    (720) 807-2136
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.