Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Arvada Plaza in Arvada, CO - Page 4

40,852 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $2,879
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,350

    Art District Flats

    1225 Santa Fe Dr, Denver, CO 80204
    (844) 972-2369
  2. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $972+
    Plus Fees

    X Denver

    3100 Inca St, Denver, CO 80202
    (720) 594-4412
  3. Price Drop. $379 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $2,269
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,274
    - 12 Month Lease

    Elevate at Pena Station

    17607 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 796-4224
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,812+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    3 BEDS
    $2,894+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $3,022
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,056

    Caliber at Flatirons

    13872 Del Corso Way, Broomfield, CO 80020
    (720) 310-6135
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $2,418+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,765 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,418

    Arca Green Mountain

    13055 W Mississippi Ct, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (720) 807-9547
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,269+
    1 BED
    $1,914+
    2 BEDS
    $2,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,415
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,779

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $2,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $9,744
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $9,807

    The Fitzgerald

    1840 Market St, Denver, CO 80202
    (970) 528-6651
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,519 - $2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,612

    The Argonne

    5650 N Argonne St, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 809-8682
  9. Price Drop. $445 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $3,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,018
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,119

    Legacy at Fitz

    1363 N Victor St, Aurora, CO 80011
    (720) 605-5611
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,197+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,163 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,047

    The Overland

    2065 S Cherokee St, Denver, CO 80223
    (719) 662-2984
  11. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $3,778
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $3,390

    Edit at River North

    3463 Walnut St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 807-2823
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,452

    AMLI Art District

    2520 Wewatta Way, Denver, CO 80216
    (720) 807-6586
  13. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $3,568
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $2,799

    The Mezz at Fiddlers Green

    6440 S Syracuse Way, Centennial, CO 80111
    (970) 442-9963
  14. 3 BEDS
    $1,695+
    4 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $1,725
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $1,725
    - 11 Month Lease

    Gaslamp

    910 28th St, Boulder, CO 80303
    (866) 585-3525
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,337+
    2 BEDS
    $3,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $4,653
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,719

    The Armory

    4730-4790 Broadway, Boulder, CO 80304
    (720) 897-5603
  16. Rent Special
    |
    3 BEDS
    $3,053+
    4 BEDS
    $3,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,047 - $3,720
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,053 - $3,597

    Dayton Station

    3899 S Dallas St, Aurora, CO 80014
    (866) 839-9393
  17. Price Drop. $371 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,542 - $4,842
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,317

    MAA Westglenn

    9030 Wadsworth Blvd, Westminster, CO 80021
    (720) 807-4423
  18. Price Drop. $390 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,545

    AVA RiNo

    2600 Lawrence St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 730-5069
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $4,388
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $4,388

    Jayne

    360 Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 619-3597
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,424+
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $2,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $7,410
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $4,108

    Velaris Living

    2130 Arapahoe St, Denver, CO 80205
    (720) 605-0922
  21. Price Drop. $296 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,202+
    1 BED
    $1,902+
    2 BEDS
    $2,298+
    3 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $5,319
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $5,326

    1919 Mile High

    1919 Mile High Stadium Cir, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 330-3697
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,872+
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $3,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,826 - $5,898
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,872 - $4,633

    The Russell CO

    7295 W 56th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 821-7081
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $2,159+
    3 BEDS
    $2,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $3,592
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,677

    AlfaCharlie

    18799 E 65th Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (719) 695-7969
  24. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,689+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,680 - $4,083
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $4,092

    Marq Promenade

    11020 Circle Point Rd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (720) 627-6741
  25. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,555+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    3 BEDS
    $3,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $3,590
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $3,475

    Airie Apartments

    800 S Valentia St, Denver, CO 80247
    (720) 439-3507
  26. Price Drop. $627 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $2,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,474

    AVRA at RidgeGate Station

    10900 High Note Ave, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (303) 952-4366
  27. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,074+
    3 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,481 - $3,738
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,773

    Avere On the High Line

    1850 S Quebec Way, Denver, CO 80231
    (720) 513-4306
  28. Price Drop. $671 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,690+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $2,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $2,600
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,675
    - 12 Month Lease

    Range at Reunion

    15068 E 103rd Pl, Commerce City, CO 80022
    (844) 586-1771
  29. Price Drop. $766 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,391+
    1 BED
    $1,817+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,869

    THE CAMERON

    4545 E Warren Ave, Denver, CO 80222
    (970) 671-7693
  30. |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    3 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,745
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,782

    Ladora Modern Apartments

    18590 E 61st Ave, Denver, CO 80249
    (720) 862-3178
  31. |
    1 BED
    $1,668+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,587 - $5,213
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,668 - $5,294

    Destination at Arista Apartments

    8705 Parkland St, Broomfield, CO 80021
    (720) 897-5194
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $3,234+
    Plus Fees

    Dryden

    1140 Bannock St, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 807-1272
  33. 1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $3,050+
    3 BEDS
    $5,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,222 - $5,456
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $5,484

    The Charles Denver West

    1767 Denver West Marriott Blvd, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 734-4462
  34. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,682 - $3,309
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,314

    Elevon

    3650 Uinta St, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 738-5687
  35. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,418 - $2,913

    Avalon Governors Park

    200 E 7th Ave, Denver, CO 80203
    (720) 807-4375
  36. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,605+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,436+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $3,198
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,240

    The Lincoln

    10275 Park Meadows Dr, Lone Tree, CO 80124
    (720) 599-2653
  37. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $4,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $4,200

    Kalaco

    1010 W Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80204
    (720) 709-1300
  38. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,731+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $2,938
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,731 - $3,001

    Grant Row Lofts

    14251 Grant St, Thornton, CO 80023
    (855) 939-4851
  39. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,985+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,590 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $3,120

    Alexan Evans Station

    2121 S Broadway, Denver, CO 80210
    (720) 734-8156
  40. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,780+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,439 - $3,285
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $3,380

    Solana Central Park

    8355 E 32nd Ave, Denver, CO 80238
    (720) 809-8883
  41. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,085+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,475

    Avalon Westminster Promenade

    10651 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80020
    (866) 290-3307
  42. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,701+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    3 BEDS
    $3,631+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,683 - $4,196
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,701 - $4,214

    Hanover Evans Station

    1933 S Acoma St, Denver, CO 80223
    (720) 809-8668
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.