Apartments for Rent near Mount San Antonio Plaza in Walnut, CA - Page 6
-
|
-
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,263+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,136+Base Rent$2,252 - $3,823Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,263 - $3,347
Vicino
12350 Del Amo Blvd, Lakewood, CA 90715 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,978+3 BEDS$4,458+Base Rent$1,636 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$39 - $43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $4,852
La Plaza Village
555 N Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,675+
Sunset Square Apartments
745 N Sunset Ave, West Covina, CA 91790 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,255+
Canyon Club Apartments
1539 W 7th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,999+Base Rent$2,490 - $3,995Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $4,004
The Paramount Platinum Triangle
1781 S Campton Ave, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|STUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,013+2 BEDS$2,765+
Madison Park
2235 W Broadway, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,532+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,457+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,412 - $6,084Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$2,487+2 BEDS$3,306+Base Rent$2,480 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,487 - $4,016
Aspect
251 Orangefair Ave, Fullerton, CA 92832 -
Good Value|
-
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,020+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,620+
Birchwood Village Apartment Homes
1919 E Birch St, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,260+2 BEDS$2,485+
Raintree Apartment Homes
650 Tamarack Ave, Brea, CA 92821 -
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stadium House Apartments
2100 E Katella Ave, Anaheim, CA 92806 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,548+
Bradbury Park Apartments
2222 E Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$4,192+
Harmony Court Apartments
2405-2415 Mohawk St, Pasadena, CA 91107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,450+
Begonia Place Luxury Apartments
5570 Rosemead Blvd, Temple City, CA 91780 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
-
|STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,390+
Canvas LA
138 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Price Drop. $938 Off|1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$5,800+
Gorgeous Historical property with new interiors
125 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $600 OffSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Blackstone on 9th and Broadway
901 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$3,015+
eaves Los Feliz
3100 Riverside Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90027 -
Price Drop. $343 Off|STUDIO$2,036+1 BED$1,985+2 BEDS$2,472+
888 on Main
888 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,501+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,419+Base Rent$2,484 - $4,357Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,501 - $4,374
3400 Avenue Of The Arts
3400 Avenue of the Arts, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
STUDIO$2,146+1 BED$2,393+2 BEDS$3,648+
Jasper
2528 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
|STUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$2,691+
Atlas
2500 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057