Apartments for Rent near Mount San Antonio Plaza in Walnut, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $364 OffSTUDIO$2,350+1 BED$3,493+2 BEDS$4,750+
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,860+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $348 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,181+1 BED$2,520+2 BEDS$3,535+3 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$2,515 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $10,005
Holly Street Village
151-151 E Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,282+2 BEDS$2,451+3 BEDS$3,350+Base Rent$2,262 - $8,213Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,715
Ocean Breeze Villas
6401 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,996Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
|1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$2,914+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+
Solterra At Civic Center
12700 Bloomfield Ave, Norwalk, CA 90650 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|
-
STUDIO$1,809+1 BED$2,238+2 BEDS$2,753+
Crystal View
12091-12156 Bayport St, Garden Grove, CA 92840 -
|2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,450+4 BEDS$3,810+
Tara Hill
2130 W Crescent Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Price Drop. $277 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,285+Base Rent$1,466 - $3,075Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,469 - $3,078
Promenade Towers
123 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$2,643+3 BEDS$3,732+Base Rent$2,374 - $3,798Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,380 - $3,732
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
STUDIO$2,402+1 BED$3,368+2 BEDS$3,881+
The Harrison
318 W Wilson Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,095+
Maddox Appartments
7051 Maddox Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,686+1 BED$2,906+2 BEDS$3,661+Base Rent$2,680 - $4,255Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,686 - $4,261
Trio Apartments
621 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91101 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,073+2 BEDS$2,677+3 BEDS$2,959+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $436 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$2,217+2 BEDS$3,148+Base Rent$1,761 - $3,486Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,489
255 Grand
255 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $566 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$4,420+Base Rent$2,572 - $8,326Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $8,335
717 Olympic
717 W Olympic Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$3,017+3 BEDS$4,071+Base Rent$2,095 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,110 - $4,214
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,945+1 BED$2,645+
Waverly at Silverlake
3016 Waverly Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90039 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$1,949+2 BEDS$2,599+
Broadway Palace Apartments
1026 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,418+2 BEDS$2,699+
G12
1200 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,680+
The Homestead
1942 Deerpark Dr, Fullerton, CA 92831 -
|1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,240+
The Enclave at South Coast
400 Enclave Cir, Costa Mesa, CA 92626 -
Price Drop. $560 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$1,866 - $3,881Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $3,684
mResidences Olympic & Olive
1001 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,323+
AVEN
1120 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
|STUDIO$2,407+1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,281+3 BEDS$4,699+
The Residences on Jamboree
2801 Kelvin Ave, Irvine, CA 92614 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,545+
Crown Point Apartments
1840 S Nelson St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786