Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mount San Antonio Plaza in Walnut, CA

24,862 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $3,500+

    Hue39

    3909 San Fernando Rd, Glendale, CA 91204
    (747) 277-0562
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,159+
    1 BED
    $2,449+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+

    Ferrante

    300 N Beaudry Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (747) 271-5259
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,237+
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $3,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,191 - $4,647
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,237 - $4,578

    Park East

    200 Mesnager St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (949) 771-8713
  4. Price Drop. $500 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,789+
    1 BED
    $2,757+
    2 BEDS
    $4,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,748 - $13,075
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,757 - $13,084

    Alloy

    525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 486-3068
  5. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $2,483+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,483 - $3,499

    The Orchard

    626 N Azusa Ave, Azusa, CA 91702
    (626) 263-5988
  6. Price Drop. $620 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,363+
    1 BED
    $2,409+
    2 BEDS
    $3,204+
    3 BEDS
    $3,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,334 - $4,190
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $4,219

    Jefferson Cenza

    505-535 W Crowther Ave, Placentia, CA 92870
    (657) 888-0292
  7. Price Drop. $310 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $2,749+
    3 BEDS
    $3,499+

    Vineyards

    1900 E Inland Empire Blvd, Ontario, CA 91764
    (951) 456-4253
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,756+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,643 - $5,134
    Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,277

    TENTEN Campus Glendale

    414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203
    (619) 605-0063
  9. Price Drop. $927 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,649+
    1 BED
    $2,103+
    2 BEDS
    $2,399+
    3 BEDS
    $4,599+

    Inspire Echo Park

    355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026
    (424) 363-0578
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,378+
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,346 - $3,854
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,378 - $3,874

    Cloud House

    12435 Beach Blvd, Stanton, CA 90680
    (657) 567-2582
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,038+
    1 BED
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $3,648+
    3 BEDS
    $5,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,715 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,748 - $5,148

    The Row at Red Hill

    2010 E Warner Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705
    (562) 371-8330
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,271+
    1 BED
    $2,562+
    2 BEDS
    $3,417+
    4 BEDS
    $5,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,236 - $5,901
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,271 - $5,906

    Solana at Duarte Station

    1750 Fasana Rd, Duarte, CA 91010
    (949) 617-3593
  13. Price Drop. $545 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,151+
    1 BED
    $2,385+
    2 BEDS
    $3,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,141 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,151 - $6,185

    Avenue 34

    131 W Avenue 34, Los Angeles, CA 90031
    (213) 463-1549
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,434+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    2 BEDS
    $3,508+
    3 BEDS
    $5,259+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $7,521
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,434 - $5,409

    The Monroe

    127 W Pomona St, Monrovia, CA 91016
    (626) 408-0540
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,620+
    2 BEDS
    $3,084+
    3 BEDS
    $3,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $5,896
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,620 - $4,117

    Serena Village Luxury Townhomes

    8186 Banana Ave, Fontana, CA 92335
    (844) 722-5987
  16. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,489+

    The Orsini

    550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 468-0688
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,048+
    1 BED
    $3,602+
    2 BEDS
    $5,043+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,043 - $7,747
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,048 - $7,748

    AMLI Old Pasadena

    75 W Holly St, Pasadena, CA 91103
    (323) 894-9368
  18. Price Drop. $644 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,497+
    2 BEDS
    $4,117+
    3 BEDS
    $14,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $23,165
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $23,215

    Circa LA

    1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 970-2638
  19. Price Drop. $225 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,828+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,745+

    OLiVE DTLA

    1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 513-7908
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,684+
    1 BED
    $3,059+
    2 BEDS
    $5,032+
    3 BEDS
    $5,675+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,677 - $25,600
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,684 - $25,607

    THEA at Metropolis

    1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 616-9520
  21. Price Drop. $290 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,977+
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,726+
    3 BEDS
    $4,101+

    Sentral DTLA

    755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014
    (747) 307-5834
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $3,357+
    2 BEDS
    $4,293+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $6,415
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,983 - $6,423

    Aurum

    2055 Main St, Irvine, CA 92614
    (949) 658-2036
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $3,150+
    3 BEDS
    $3,599+

    SoLA

    10930 Garfield Ave, South Gate, CA 90280
    (562) 667-4640
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Mount San Antonio Plaza in Walnut, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 24,862 apartments near Mount San Antonio Plaza Mall in Walnut, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Mount San Antonio Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Walnut, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.