Apartments for Rent near Mount San Antonio Plaza in Walnut, CA - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,492+Base Rent$1,790 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,807 - $2,592
-
STUDIO$1,875+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value1 BED$2,379+2 BEDS$2,817+
The Artisan Residences at Bella Terra
15555 Huntington Village Ln, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Price Drop. $502 Off|STUDIO$1,989+1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$3,317+3 BEDS$6,033+
Hope + Flower
1201 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$2,970+
The Aspens South Coast
1601 W MacArthur Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$2,878+
Sandpiper Apartments
8081 Holland Dr, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,095+
Rancho Monterey Apartment Homes
100 Robinson Dr, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,995+
Union Plaza
16818 Downey Ave, Paramount, CA 90723 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off|STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,959+2 BEDS$2,589+
The Piero
609 St Paul Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,416 - $3,531Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $3,539
CC Tan Center
521 W Colorado St, Glendale, CA 91204 -
|1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,602+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Rent Special|
-
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$2,411+2 BEDS$3,420+
Haven at Del Mar Station Apartments
265-275 S Arroyo Pky, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,138+
Villas at the Gardens
7828 Day Creek Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,650+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,500+
Amalfi Apartment Homes
16000 Legacy Rd, Tustin, CA 92782 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,295+
Harris Place Apartments
451 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,843+Base Rent$2,155 - $4,821Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,193 - $4,355
Aliso
950 E 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,795+
The Emerson
225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $560 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$5,457+
MEDICI
725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Aspens Fairhaven
1201 E Fairhaven Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,825+
Cinnamon Creek
15123 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
2 BEDS$2,498+3 BEDS$3,202+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $564 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,384+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,782+3 BEDS$4,279+Base Rent$2,374 - $4,873Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,384 - $4,319
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,290+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,840+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,769+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,256+3 BEDS$3,765+Base Rent$2,201 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,008
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,419+3 BEDS$4,142+
Versailles on the Lake Apartments
3700 Plaza Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$3,812+Base Rent$2,719 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,732 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $688 Off|STUDIO$2,240+1 BED$2,501+2 BEDS$3,335+4 BEDS$7,815+
1133 S Hope St
1133 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,082+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,930+
The Terrace Apartments
200 City Blvd W, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,250+
Cypress Village Apartment Homes
100 Grand Canal, Irvine, CA 92620 -
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210