Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near PCH Center in Torrance, CA - Page 8

37,972 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,753+
    3 BEDS
    $4,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,356 - $4,455
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,381 - $4,480

    The Boulevard on Wilshire

    667 S Detroit St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 271-5635
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,371+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,180
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $5,024

    Desmond at Wilshire

    5520 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (747) 277-0351
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,941+
    2 BEDS
    $3,757+
    3 BEDS
    $6,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,671 - $7,811
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $7,823

    The Avenue Hollywood

    1619 N La Brea Ave, Hollywood, CA 90028
    (213) 460-4558
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,674+
    2 BEDS
    $3,456+
    3 BEDS
    $5,599+

    5550 Hollywood

    5550 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (323) 897-8527
  5. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,687+
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,680 - $4,596
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $4,511

    The Current

    707 E Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 368-9902
  6. Price Drop. $194 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $2,663+

    Duet on Wilcox

    1745 N Wilcox Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (424) 285-1334
  7. Price Drop. $504 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,840+
    1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+

    Axis

    1200 S Broadway, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 760-7455
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,518+
    1 BED
    $2,727+
    2 BEDS
    $3,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,477 - $3,663
    Required Monthly Fees$41 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,705

    Eastway

    8740 La Tijera Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045
    (424) 290-8597
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,970+
    1 BED
    $2,260+

    Onyx

    424 W Pico Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (213) 577-2458
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,687+
    2 BEDS
    $3,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $3,690
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,782

    Oceanaire

    150 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 375-6277
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,992+
    2 BEDS
    $4,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,985 - $5,050
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,992 - $5,057

    200 West Ocean

    200 W Ocean Blvd, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (424) 292-6611
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,060+
    1 BED
    $4,500+
    2 BEDS
    $5,823+

    Argyle House

    1755 Argyle Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (747) 277-5428
  13. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,020+

    The Alamitos

    101 Alamitos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 582-8537
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $4,119+
    1 BED
    $3,809+
    2 BEDS
    $4,759+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,800 - $8,438
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,809 - $7,295

    Upper Ivy Residences

    8809 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232
    (323) 968-6650
  15. Price Drop. $570 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,395+
    1 BED
    $2,370+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+

    The Pacific

    230 W 3rd St, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (562) 684-6893
  16. 1 BED
    $3,310+
    2 BEDS
    $4,501+
    3 BEDS
    $7,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $8,626
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,310 - $8,646

    Palazzo West

    6220 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90036
    (213) 529-3932
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.