Apartments for Rent near PCH Center in Torrance, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$3,298+
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,446+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,435 - $4,885Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446 - $4,896
Silhouette Apartments
1233 N Highland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Price Drop. $408 Off|STUDIO$2,379+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,999+
888 at Grand Hope Park
888 S Hope St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,489+
The Orsini
550 N Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $449 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,793+1 BED$3,021+2 BEDS$4,629+3 BEDS$8,658+Base Rent$2,785 - $8,650Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,793 - $8,658
Linea
2435 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Price Drop. $644 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$4,117+3 BEDS$14,776+Base Rent$2,447 - $23,165Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,497 - $23,215
Circa LA
1200 S Figueroa St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$4,644+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,648+3 BEDS$2,998+
420 Windsor Rd
420 W Windsor Rd, Glendale, CA 91204 -
|1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$3,348+
2245 Beverly Glen Blvd.
2201-2245 S Beverly Glen Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,174+
El Centro Apartments and Bungalows
6200 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$3,719+
Arrive Hollywood
6201 Hollywood Blvd, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$2,375+
The Commodore
1830 N Cherokee Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,947+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,045+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$1,947 - $3,924Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,947 - $3,924
Living at NoHo
11059 McCormick St, North Hollywood, CA 91601 -
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,799+
OLiVE DTLA
1243 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Price Drop. $214 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,396 - $2,565Required Monthly Fees$14 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,465
The Chadwick
209 S Westmoreland Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,434+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$4,711+Base Rent$3,428 - $9,500Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,434 - $9,506
Sway
525 Broadway, Santa Monica, CA 90401 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,113+2 BEDS$3,953+3 BEDS$6,618+Base Rent$3,094 - $7,009Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,113 - $7,028
Palazzo East
348 S Hauser Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $645 Off|STUDIO$4,500+1 BED$5,680+2 BEDS$7,745+
AKA West Hollywood Apartment Residences
8500 W Sunset Blvd, West Hollywood, CA 90069 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,643+2 BEDS$2,919+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,643 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,684+1 BED$3,059+2 BEDS$5,032+3 BEDS$5,675+Base Rent$2,677 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,684 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$1,977+1 BED$2,368+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
Price Drop. $655 Off|STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$4,443+2 BEDS$6,437+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$5,195
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,268+2 BEDS$4,892+3 BEDS$6,005+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
|STUDIO$3,650+1 BED$4,775+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$4,295+2 BEDS$5,650+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,634+1 BED$2,054+2 BEDS$2,612+
Sawyer
411 S Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90020 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $712 Off|
-
1 Month Free
-
|