Apartments for Rent near PCH Center in Torrance, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,498+3 BEDS$4,298+
-
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,498+2 BEDS$2,098+
7044 Lanewood Ave
7044 Lanewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,840+
eaves Huntington Beach
6700 Warner Ave, Huntington Beach, CA 92647 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,809+
Tierra del Rey
4250 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,065+
The Circle Apartments at Long Beach
1718 Ximeno Ave, Long Beach, CA 90815 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,475+
Topaz Apartments
550 S Main St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|STUDIO$3,095+1 BED$3,195+
Picasso Brentwood
12027-12035 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,101+2 BEDS$5,392+Base Rent$4,092 - $5,398Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,101 - $5,392
Dolphin Marina
13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
Price Drop. $391 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,950+
Thomas Apartments
4121 Radford Ave, Studio City, CA 91604 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,692+2 BEDS$3,244+
Avalon Studio City
10945 Bluffside Dr, Studio City, CA 91604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,120+1 BED$2,640+2 BEDS$3,555+
eaves Seal Beach
333 1st St, Seal Beach, CA 90740 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,251+2 BEDS$2,131+3 BEDS$3,794+Base Rent$2,122 - $4,545Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,131 - $4,008
Be DTLA
1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,431+2 BEDS$4,078+Base Rent$3,411 - $5,198Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,431 - $5,218
Hillcreste
1420 Ambassador St, Los Angeles, CA 90035 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$5,107+Base Rent$4,309 - $6,192Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,362 - $6,245
Talaria
3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,927+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,145+3 BEDS$4,390+
WREN
1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,498+
4444 Ensign Avenue
4444 Ensign Ave, West Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,785+
Casa De Oro Apartments
23939 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90505 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$4,500+4 BEDS$25,000+
Los Altos – A Legendary Residence at 4121 Wilshire Blvd
4121 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,395+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,640+
Nari Koreatown
3150 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,248+
4378 Sepulveda Blvd
4378 Sepulveda Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Good Value1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,650+
Avalon Playa Vista
5535 Westlawn Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,959 - $4,304Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,980 - $4,325
Broadcast Center
7660 Beverly Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
-
Price Drop. $362 Off|
-
|STUDIO$3,400+1 BED$4,700+2 BEDS$5,900+
The Americana at Brand Luxury Apartments
889 Americana Way, Glendale, CA 91210 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,621+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$3,838+3 BEDS$7,989+Base Rent$1,618 - $8,295Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $8,298
Museum Tower
225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,034+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,251+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,601Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $3,316
Garey Building
905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,795+
Sepulveda West Apartments
8501 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,044+3 BEDS$6,344+
825 South Hill
825 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,976+
Chateau Lily - Chateau Lily LLC
323 E Lomita Ave, Glendale, CA 91205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,361+2 BEDS$4,800+
Reveal Playa Vista
5710 E Crescent Park Park E, Los Angeles, CA 90094 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,171+2 BEDS$4,110+Base Rent$3,139 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,936
Accent
5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -