Apartments for Rent near Allario Shopping Center in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,487+
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,216+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,371Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,216
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,542+3 BEDS$4,541+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$3,173+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,179+
Las Ventanas
3819 Vineyard Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,020+1 BED$3,522+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,005 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,020 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,439+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,434 - $6,584Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,439 - $4,785
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,135+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,729+
Anton Hacienda Apartments
5723 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,255+2 BEDS$3,798+
Northpark
1080 Carolan Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,766+2 BEDS$3,367+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,655+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,658+1 BED$3,011+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,083+2 BEDS$4,279+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,577+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,470+3 BEDS$4,256+Base Rent$2,851 - $4,424Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,928 - $4,501
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
-
1 BED$3,961+2 BEDS$4,455+3 BEDS$6,130+
Trestle
333 El Camino Real, San Carlos, CA 94070 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,066+
Marina Haven Apartments
2712 Marina Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94577