Apartments for Rent near Allario Shopping Center in Sunnyvale, CA - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,755+
-
-
1 BED$2,932+2 BEDS$3,434+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,450+2 BEDS$4,532+Base Rent$3,444 - $8,302Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,808
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$3,320+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,902 - $6,643Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,907 - $4,309
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116+2 BEDS$3,602+3 BEDS$5,033+Base Rent$3,109 - $5,342Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,116 - $5,033
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,632+2 BEDS$4,813+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,563+2 BEDS$4,592+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,650+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,264+2 BEDS$4,819+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,143+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,086 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,112 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
-
1 BED$3,126+2 BEDS$3,881+3 BEDS$4,542+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,243+2 BEDS$4,365+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,382+3 BEDS$4,299+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$5,118+3 BEDS$7,365+
Park Place at San Mateo
1101-1101 Park Pl, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,305+2 BEDS$4,390+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,735+2 BEDS$5,444+Base Rent$3,729 - $5,647Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,735 - $5,444
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
2 BEDS$3,024+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,196+2 BEDS$3,754+Base Rent$3,165 - $6,716Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,196 - $6,747
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109Base Rent$3,103 - $3,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,260
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129