Apartments for Rent near Santana Village in Santee, CA - Page 7
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,044+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,500+
Stadium Arms Apartments
4525 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304Base Rent$2,299 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,488
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,122+2 BEDS$3,074+Base Rent$3,068 - $5,932Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,074 - $3,321
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$3,200+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,311+Base Rent$2,142 - $7,266Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,350
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,399Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,003+3 BEDS$2,814+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,836+3 BEDS$3,508+Base Rent$2,209 - $6,973Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,508
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Good Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,253+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,960+2 BEDS$1,535+4 BEDS$1,355+
Iconic on Alvarado
6625 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,910+
eaves Rancho Penasquitos
10024 Paseo Montril, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $3,295
Angelina Terrace
181 E Orange Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -