Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santana Village in Santee, CA - Page 6

16,227 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,350

    Sommerset

    3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 494-3384
  2. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,410+
    1 BED
    $3,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305 - $5,018
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $4,186

    Cielo

    915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 258-9784
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,676+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  4. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    3 BEDS
    $5,071+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,214 - $5,386
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,222 - $5,394

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $2,876+
    3 BEDS
    $2,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,870 - $10,045
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $4,739

    RiverEdge Terrace*

    4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 349-9246
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,645+
    3 BEDS
    $3,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,548 - $3,713
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,567 - $3,661

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  7. 1 BED
    $2,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,654 - $6,464
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,659 - $3,161

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  8. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $8,975

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  9. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,600
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,600 - $2,650

    Mission Arbor Apartments

    4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 292-0312
  10. STUDIO
    $2,168+
    1 BED
    $2,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+
    3 BEDS
    $15,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,162 - $29,329
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,168 - $15,973

    The Merian

    601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-2736
  11. Price Drop. $439 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,617+
    1 BED
    $3,972+
    2 BEDS
    $5,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,609 - $7,355
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225

    Palisade at Westfield UTC

    8800 Lombard Pl, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 500-3436
  12. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,788
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.