Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Santana Village in Santee, CA - Page 4

16,261 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    3 BEDS
    $4,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,969 - $8,122
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,974 - $5,013

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  2. Price Drop. $531 Off
    1 BED
    $2,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,496 - $3,305

    Sereno

    930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 762-1211
  3. Price Drop. $848 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,099+
    2 BEDS
    $3,937+
    3 BEDS
    $6,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,093 - $9,949
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,099 - $6,210

    Altura

    11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 914-2148
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,704+
    1 BED
    $2,730+
    2 BEDS
    $4,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,673 - $10,687
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,704 - $5,831

    AV8 Little Italy

    2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 630-4129
  5. Price Drop. $920 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,587+
    2 BEDS
    $3,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480 - $4,161
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,587 - $4,090

    Boardwalk at Millenia

    1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 745-1973
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,207+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $4,494
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,207 - $4,499

    625 Broadway

    625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 304-0848
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $3,106+
    1 BED
    $3,796+
    2 BEDS
    $4,776+
    3 BEDS
    $6,909+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $10,343
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,106 - $9,298

    One Paseo Living

    3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130
    (760) 334-5650
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,856+
    1 BED
    $4,106+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    3 BEDS
    $13,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,851 - $22,723
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,856 - $22,728

    The Lindley

    1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 839-0024
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,757 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,237

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,866+
    1 BED
    $2,193+
    2 BEDS
    $2,478+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478

    Solana at Grand

    1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027
    (858) 879-3306
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,415+
    2 BEDS
    $4,111+
    3 BEDS
    $4,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,409 - $8,339
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,415 - $4,974

    Avino

    5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 779-0764
  14. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,804+
    2 BEDS
    $3,279+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279

    Alcove

    650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025
    (442) 281-9944
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,484+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $3,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904

    Rowan

    700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025
    (858) 207-3986
  16. Price Drop. $537 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,481+
    1 BED
    $2,626+
    2 BEDS
    $3,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,371 - $3,802
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,481 - $3,912

    Griffis East Village

    688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 727-6343
  17. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,470+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470 - $3,817
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,270

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,236+
    2 BEDS
    $3,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.