Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kentwoodlands Shopping Center in San Rafael, CA

10,147 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,426+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,420 - $3,293
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,426 - $2,898

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,614+
    1 BED
    $4,510+
    2 BEDS
    $5,798+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  3. Price Drop. $950 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,730+
    1 BED
    $4,791+
    2 BEDS
    $7,920+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,865+
    1 BED
    $3,142+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,865 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,160+
    1 BED
    $2,340+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,322+
    1 BED
    $2,897+
    2 BEDS
    $4,047+
    3 BEDS
    $4,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315 - $4,626
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $4,627

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,187+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,451+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,595+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  10. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,250+
    1 BED
    $2,638+
    2 BEDS
    $3,398+

    The Dylan

    2200 John Muir Pky, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 444-3904
  11. |
    1 BED
    $3,480+
    2 BEDS
    $3,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,305 - $5,086
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,480 - $4,724

    Finch at Larkspur

    700 Lincoln Village Cir, Larkspur, CA 94939
    (415) 687-5526
  12. STUDIO
    $2,946+
    1 BED
    $3,140+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $4,561
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,946 - $4,577

    Pacific Bay Vistas

    2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066
    (650) 399-1294
  13. STUDIO
    $4,073+
    1 BED
    $4,691+
    2 BEDS
    $6,455+
    3 BEDS
    $9,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545

    Alta Potrero

    1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 756-3278
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,070+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,960 - $4,296
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,070 - $4,308

    The Exchange at Bayfront

    2525 Bayfront Blvd, Hercules, CA 94547
    (341) 999-7006
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,456+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,449 - $2,792
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,456 - $2,799

    Geary Courtyard

    639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102
    (415) 231-0730
  16. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,406+
    3 BEDS
    $3,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375 - $3,324
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,406 - $3,355

    Harbor Park

    961 Porter St, Vallejo, CA 94590
    (707) 638-3213
  17. |
    1 BED
    $3,606+
    2 BEDS
    $4,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,600 - $4,988
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,606 - $4,728

    33 8th at Trinity Place

    33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (650) 502-4895
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $3,315+
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $5,274+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232

    The Fillmore Center

    1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (341) 766-0675
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kentwoodlands Shopping Center in San Rafael, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,147 apartments near Kentwoodlands Shopping Center Mall in San Rafael, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kentwoodlands Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Rafael, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters