Apartments for Rent near Laurelwood Shopping Center in San Mateo, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,279+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,783+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $2,848
The Dutton Apartments
25800 Industrial Blvd, Hayward, CA 94545 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,321+3 BEDS$5,560+
Avalon Silicon Valley
1257 Lakeside Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,650+
Cherryhill
902 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|STUDIO$2,181+2 BEDS$3,378+
Peninsula Pines Apartments
842-858 Antoinette Ln, South San Francisco, CA 94080 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,917+1 BED$3,140+2 BEDS$3,658+Base Rent$2,901 - $4,561Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,917 - $4,577
Pacific Bay Vistas
2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066 -
Good Value|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,073+1 BED$4,691+2 BEDS$6,455+3 BEDS$9,235+Base Rent$4,063 - $9,535Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,073 - $9,545
Alta Potrero
1301 16th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,025+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,380+
River View Apartment Homes
250 Brandon St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,556Base Rent$2,211 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,556
Geary Courtyard
639 Geary St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,559+2 BEDS$4,516+Base Rent$2,621 - $5,482Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $5,488
33 8th at Trinity Place
33 8th St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,230+
The Edge on the Boulevard
34500 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,159+2 BEDS$4,121+Base Rent$3,152 - $4,157Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $4,164
121 Tasman
121 E Tasman Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$4,660+
Redwood Place Apartment Homes
1030 Indian Wells Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
Woodland Park
45 Newell Rd, East Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,315+1 BED$3,590+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$5,274+Base Rent$3,101 - $7,203Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,315 - $7,232
The Fillmore Center
1475 Fillmore St, San Francisco, CA 94115 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,897+3 BEDS$4,054+
Bay Terrace
3204 Casa De Campo Way, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Price Drop. $877 OffSTUDIO$4,005+1 BED$4,559+2 BEDS$5,670+3 BEDS$9,356+
The Gateway
460 Davis Ct, San Francisco, CA 94111 -
Good Value1 BED$3,428+2 BEDS$4,250+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,028+1 BED$3,444+2 BEDS$4,223+Base Rent$2,993 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,028 - $7,252
Prism
1028 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,108 - $4,773Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,336+1 BED$3,572+2 BEDS$4,397+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,245 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,336 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,188+1 BED$5,582+2 BEDS$6,489+Base Rent$4,157 - $7,924Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,188 - $7,864
Solaire
299 Fremont St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$810+4 BEDS$1,480+5 BEDS$1,530+6 BEDS$1,380+
2124 Parker
2124 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,508+2 BEDS$4,824+3 BEDS$5,727+Base Rent$3,483 - $8,991Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,508 - $5,727
Bridgepointe
1987 Bridgepointe Pky, San Mateo, CA 94404 -
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,171+
Summerhill Terrace
15267 Hesperian Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,978+2 BEDS$4,322+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,062Base Rent$3,058 - $3,522Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,062 - $3,386
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577