Apartments for Rent near Laurelwood Shopping Center in San Mateo, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,747Base Rent$2,741 - $3,067Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,747 - $2,953
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,750+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,715+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,655 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,715 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $503 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,021+3 BEDS$4,248+Base Rent$2,399 - $6,414Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,410 - $6,425
1122U
1122 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94702 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$3,030+2 BEDS$3,825+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$2,942+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,523+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $743 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,739+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|STUDIO$3,550+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,279+1 BED$2,392+2 BEDS$2,767+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|1 BED$4,850+2 BEDS$7,300+4 BEDS$6,100+
The Presidio Residences
222 Halleck St, San Francisco, CA 94129 -
|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,895+
Park Square Apartments
1285 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,880+
Serramonte Ridge
862 Campus Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,995+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,355+
1919 Market Street
1919 Market St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|
-
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,995+
Stadium Place Apartments
2310 Fulton St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|
-
-
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|
-
1 BED$3,068+2 BEDS$3,941+3 BEDS$4,384+4 BEDS$4,384+
The Grid SOMA
673 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,650+
Warring Street Apartments
2461 Warring St, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,650+