Apartments for Rent near Laurelwood Shopping Center in San Mateo, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special1 BED$850
FOUND Study San Francisco | Student Housing
16 Turk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
Shoreline Apartments
1801 Shoreline Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
-
STUDIO$3,900+1 BED$6,300+
Mason on Mariposa
1601 Mariposa St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,213+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$4,778+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,130+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,600+3 BEDS$1,250+4 BEDS$1,175+
The Laureate
2556 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,175+1 BED$3,575+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,175 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,175 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,097+1 BED$2,474+2 BEDS$4,004+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,710+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+Base Rent$1,250 - $8,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $8,850
Ace Berkeley
2108 Berkeley Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,700+3 BEDS$5,200+4 BEDS$5,800+
Piedmont Palace
2437 Piedmont Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,911+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,690+
Pebble Creek Communities
40777 High St, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,184+3 BEDS$3,648+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
STUDIO$3,007+1 BED$3,065+2 BEDS$3,669+
Elan at River Oaks
345 Village Center Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,414+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,362+3 BEDS$5,006+Base Rent$2,348 - $5,215Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,414 - $5,006
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,802+2 BEDS$5,112+3 BEDS$7,322+Base Rent$3,795 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,802 - $8,237
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Price Drop. $501 OffSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,299+
Woodchase Apartments
2795 San Leandro Blvd, San Leandro, CA 94578 -
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,276+2 BEDS$2,648+
Mission Heights Apartments
28500 Mission Blvd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$2,974+3 BEDS$4,359+
Colonial Garden Apartments
460 N Humboldt St, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
STUDIO$3,236+1 BED$3,397+2 BEDS$6,041+
Modera Berkeley
2119 University Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$1,750
Park Glenview Apartments- Boutique Senior Living
3761 Park Boulevard Way, Oakland, CA 94610 -