Apartments for Rent near Little Saigon Plaza II in San Jose, CA - Page 4
-
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$4,010+3 BEDS$4,653+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,359+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$4,780+3 BEDS$5,340+
Graham at The Fields
1455 McCandless Dr, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,995+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Discounts1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Spring Creek Apartments
100 Buckingham Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,795+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,936+
Crestview Terrace
837 Hancock St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
1 BED$2,014+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$4,160+
Whitman Green
26379 Whitman St, Hayward, CA 94544 -
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,475+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,199+Base Rent$2,794 - $4,367Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,871 - $4,444
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$2,614+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $3,199
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,445+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$3,172 - $6,604Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,057
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,530+3 BEDS$4,501+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,104+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$3,097 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,104 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,599+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,545+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$4,661+Base Rent$3,530 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$2,658+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,642Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,668
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112