Apartments for Rent near Little Saigon Plaza II in San Jose, CA - Page 2
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,075+Base Rent$1,675 - $4,075Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,700 - $4,075
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,274+
Coral Gardens Apartments
601-605 Sorenson Rd, Hayward, CA 94544 -
1 BED$3,629+2 BEDS$4,356+
Birch Creek
575 S Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,056+3 BEDS$3,981+Base Rent$3,046 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,056 - $4,511
Koda on Fremont
39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,406+1 BED$3,962+2 BEDS$4,422+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,315 - $5,920Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,406 - $6,011
Encasa
550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,504+3 BEDS$3,566+4 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,375 - $12,995Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $13,006
Santana Row
377 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128 -
|1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$2,680+
Valley West Apartments
1050 Summerside Dr, San Jose, CA 95122 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$4,082+3 BEDS$5,402+
River Terrace
730-730 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,891+2 BEDS$3,648+3 BEDS$4,120+
Almaden Lake Village
1045 Coleman Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,900+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,275+
Alderwood Park Apartments
277 Junction Ave, Livermore, CA 94551 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,938+2 BEDS$3,503+Base Rent$2,928 - $3,685Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,938 - $3,503
Ascent
5805 Charlotte Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 BED$3,023+2 BEDS$3,911+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,895+1 BED$3,110+2 BEDS$3,860+3 BEDS$5,590+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value|STUDIO$3,130+1 BED$3,180+2 BEDS$4,235+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,425+Base Rent$2,824 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $3,957
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,048+2 BEDS$3,887+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,497+Base Rent$2,770 - $3,687Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,795 - $3,497
Foundry Commons
868 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
|STUDIO$3,520+1 BED$3,785+2 BEDS$4,955+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
|STUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,545+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,322+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$5,077+Base Rent$3,315 - $6,898Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,322 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $806 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$3,913+Base Rent$3,083 - $5,941Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,090 - $5,948
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,594+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,585 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,293+2 BEDS$4,860+Base Rent$3,286 - $5,037Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,044
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,016+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,693+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,685 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,693 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,863+1 BED$3,500+2 BEDS$4,332+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$3,387+2 BEDS$2,704+3 BEDS$6,330+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $10,000
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,061+2 BEDS$4,290+
Legacy at Livermore
1900-1996 1st St, Livermore, CA 94550 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,200+2 BEDS$5,941+Base Rent$4,149 - $7,650Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,200 - $6,056
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Price Drop. $607 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,612+2 BEDS$5,417+3 BEDS$6,444+Base Rent$2,950 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,612 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026