Apartments for Rent near Torrey Del Mar Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
-
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,037+3 BEDS$4,981+Base Rent$4,029 - $5,885Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,037 - $5,893
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,598+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,832Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,850
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,370+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$3,372+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,446Base Rent$2,441 - $4,170Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,446 - $2,619
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,373+3 BEDS$3,188+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,222+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$2,217 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $3,236
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,766+Base Rent$2,067 - $5,970Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,071 - $2,946
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,799Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162+3 BEDS$3,349+
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Price Drop. $865 Off1 BED$1,783+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,700+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+3 BEDS$3,020+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,451+2 BEDS$2,567+3 BEDS$3,601+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078