Apartments for Rent near The Headquarters at Seaport in San Diego, CA - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$3,520+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,025+
Pacific Cove
4025 Oakcrest Dr, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Good Value2 BEDS$4,105
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,233+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,926 - $3,844Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 BED$2,999+2 BEDS$3,053+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312Base Rent$2,307 - $4,040Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $2,496
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$3,134+Base Rent$3,128 - $5,417Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,134 - $3,381
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,197+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$3,272+Base Rent$2,173 - $6,203Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,178 - $3,312
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,395
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,172+2 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$2,168 - $5,927Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,172 - $2,924
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $500 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,500
Lakeview Village
3115 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,500+
Stadium Arms Apartments
4525 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
El Capitan Apartments
12439-12445 Julian Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -