Apartments for Rent near The Headquarters at Seaport in San Diego, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,856+2 BEDS$4,105+Base Rent$2,299 - $5,901Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,400
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,320 - $4,700Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $4,732
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,830+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,302Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,841+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,746+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,734 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,746 - $2,411
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,794+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,233+3 BEDS$4,319+Base Rent$2,544 - $7,545Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,597+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,193+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|
-
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,215+
600 Front Apartments
600 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,999+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,136+1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,865+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Malibu South Apartments
1151 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$3,769+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$4,155+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,995+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|