Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Prado Rancho Penasquitos in San Diego, CA - Page 2

16,406 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $3,720+
    3 BEDS
    $5,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,600 - $12,875
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $12,885

    222 North City

    222 N City Dr, San Marcos, CA 92096
    (760) 539-3162
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,754+
    1 BED
    $2,754+
    2 BEDS
    $4,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $4,200
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,754 - $4,209

    Tenney

    2260 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92104
    (858) 221-6067
  3. Price Drop. $394 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,524+
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,518 - $5,022
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,524 - $5,028

    Rowyn

    3775 Sixth Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 940-1157
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $3,630+
    2 BEDS
    $5,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,630 - $14,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,630 - $14,900

    Park Summit

    555 Upas St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 257-4422
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,610+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    2 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,603 - $7,038
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,610 - $7,045

    Diega

    702 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 391-4135
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,306+
    2 BEDS
    $4,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295 - $4,735
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,306 - $4,746

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  10. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,491+
    2 BEDS
    $2,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,486 - $5,254
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,491 - $2,910

    Shadowridge Woodbend

    1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-2606
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,807+
    1 BED
    $3,157+
    2 BEDS
    $3,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157

    San Katrina

    336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 245-5826
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,626
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,995

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  15. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,958+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,958 - $3,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,133

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $4,906
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,748

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,051+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,603

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $4,184
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982

    Eighteen Ten State St

    1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 731-0267
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895

    The Fletcher

    5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 356-2289
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.