Apartments for Rent near Prado Rancho Penasquitos in San Diego, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
-
Price Drop. $719 Off1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,666+2 BEDS$3,751+
Bowen Apartments
3280 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $485 OffSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Price Drop. $545 OffSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$5,440+
Ocean Creek
1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,820 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$2,203+Base Rent$1,691 - $2,421Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,433
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
|1 BED$2,516+2 BEDS$2,596+
Shadowridge Summerwind
1580 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$4,323+Base Rent$2,015 - $6,250Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,323
Bella Terra
365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,560+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$2,443 - $7,236Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,448 - $4,591
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,887+Base Rent$2,273 - $8,848Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $4,938
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,396+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$3,984+Base Rent$2,419 - $6,258Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,409
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,995+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,705+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
STUDIO$3,100+1 BED$3,934+2 BEDS$4,735+
Beach Colony
2821 Camino Del Mar, Del Mar, CA 92014 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,790+
Creekside Village Apartments
2035 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -