Apartments for Rent near Point Loma Marketplace in San Diego, CA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399
Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,699Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,159
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,187+3 BEDS$4,179+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,970+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,367+2 BEDS$2,839+3 BEDS$3,907+
Pinnacle at Otay Ranch
1310 Santa Rita Dr E, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,928+2 BEDS$3,285+3 BEDS$3,749+
Casa Lago Eastlake
2816 Cielo Circulo, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Good Value1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,195+
Torrey Gardens Apartments
10615 Calle Mar de Mariposa, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,569+3 BEDS$4,607+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,544+
Mar at National City
2509 A Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
Price Drop. $318 Off
-
Price Drop. $719 Off2 BEDS$2,622+3 BEDS$2,948+
The Modern Apartments
3201 Annrae St, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
1616 Guy St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
-
-
2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,850+
Talmadge Canyon Park
4850 Talmadge Park Row, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,987+1 BED$2,129+2 BEDS$2,537+
Mira Monte
10360 Maya Linda Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$3,129+
Montanosa
11012 Camino Playa Carmel, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value
-
-
2 BEDS$2,810+3 BEDS$3,585+
eaves Mission Ridge
2745 Meadowlark Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,462+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465
The Village at Lakeside (55+ Community)
9703 Winter Gardens Blvd, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,400Base Rent$3,362 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,810
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,219Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978