Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Point Loma Marketplace in San Diego, CA - Page 2

14,750 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,150+
    1 BED
    $3,150+
    2 BEDS
    $4,375+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Pacific Ridge

    5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110
    (858) 500-1799
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $2,805+
    3 BEDS
    $3,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505

    La Terraza Apartments

    10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127
    (858) 437-8273
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,150
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250

    Contessa at Otay Ranch

    1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4684
  4. |
    1 BED
    $3,311+
    2 BEDS
    $4,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,725
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $4,736

    Regents La Jolla

    9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037
    (858) 352-7659
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,179+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,174 - $4,642
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,085

    The Casas

    10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 365-8119
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,995

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,973+
    3 BEDS
    $3,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,409 - $6,337
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,415 - $3,464

    Casoleil

    1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 836-0911
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,699+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,998+
    1 BED
    $2,499+
    2 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,998 - $3,268
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,133

    Tenth&G

    707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8710
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,842+
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $3,003+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,837 - $4,441
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,069

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,629+
    1 BED
    $2,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,622 - $4,184
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982

    Eighteen Ten State St

    1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 731-0267
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895

    The Fletcher

    5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 356-2289
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,452+
    2 BEDS
    $4,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,445 - $7,146
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625

    Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch

    13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 227-6792
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,262+
    2 BEDS
    $3,656+
    3 BEDS
    $3,934+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,657+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $5,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316

    Valentina by Alta

    1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 577-4936
  17. |
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,290+
    3 BEDS
    $4,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,392 - $6,318
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,373

    Legacy

    9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 901-7018
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,357+
    2 BEDS
    $2,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340 - $3,210
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,357 - $3,227

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  19. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,531+
    2 BEDS
    $3,054+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,522 - $4,648
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,531 - $3,367

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  20. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,259 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,264 - $3,151

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,511+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,511 - $4,561

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,897+
    1 BED
    $2,268+
    2 BEDS
    $3,007+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,647

    Entrada

    453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 432-3986
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.