Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Point Loma Marketplace in San Diego, CA - Page 4

14,750 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,477+
    3 BEDS
    $4,645+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $3,181+
    3 BEDS
    $4,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $7,236
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $4,591

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,303+
    2 BEDS
    $3,539+
    3 BEDS
    $4,888+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $8,862
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $4,938

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  5. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,190+
    2 BEDS
    $2,514+
    3 BEDS
    $3,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,183 - $5,711
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,190 - $3,047

    Greenfield Village

    5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 505-3739
  7. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959
  8. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,411

    View Apartments

    6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 333-7565
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,979+
    1 BED
    $2,074+
    2 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $3,165

    Point Bonita

    250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    (619) 650-6584
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.