Apartments for Rent near Oak Tree Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 12
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,042Base Rent$2,042 - $3,905Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,905 -
1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$3,816+Terre at Preserve
121 Ramona St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$3,670+Base Rent$1,695 - $6,133Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,670
Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,552+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,962Base Rent$3,956 - $6,722Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,962 - $3,968
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
-
1 BED$2,230+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
OakLeaf Apartments
266 N El Camino Real, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$2,482+2 BEDS$2,769+
Ridgewood Village
12435 Heatherton Ct, San Diego, CA 92128 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355
The Plaza
1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,669+3 BEDS$3,873+
Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,137+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$2,130 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $2,402
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
2 BEDS$3,619+3 BEDS$4,176+
Piazza D'Oro
3402 Piazza De Oro Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,541+2 BEDS$2,684+
The Avenue at Carlsbad
2262 Avenida Magnifica, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,868+2 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$2,861 - $5,869Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,172
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $409 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,730+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,720 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,730 - $4,842
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054