Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Tree Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 11

17,466 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The Landing at Ocean View Hills
    2 BEDS
    $2,946
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940 - $6,092
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,946 - $3,247

    The Landing at Ocean View Hills

    455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 292-0281
  2. 1 BED
    $2,452+
    2 BEDS
    $3,078+
    3 BEDS
    $5,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,445 - $5,498
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,452 - $5,505

    Terra Vista

    1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 941-0739
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,700

    Cajon Villa Apartments

    933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021
    (619) 486-5693
  4. 1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,070+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $5,694
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,142

    Adagio

    5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-7659
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,524 - $2,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,524 - $2,595

    Viridian Lofts

    1014 Fifth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1614
  6. 2 BEDS
    $2,042
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,042 - $3,905
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,905

    Terre at Vintage

    110 7th St, Ramona, CA 92065
    (760) 654-6717
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.