Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oak Tree Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 3

17,416 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,335+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382

    Azul Chula Vista

    310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (844) 422-3373
  2. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,707+
    1 BED
    $3,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408

    AZUL North Park

    4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116
    (858) 289-0360
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,468+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    3 BEDS
    $4,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310
    Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322

    The Residences at Cota Vera

    1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 494-3593
  4. Price Drop. $489 Off
    1 BED
    $2,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,796 - $6,792
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,806 - $3,935

    Alta Oceanside

    1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 421-5628
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,555+
    1 BED
    $2,956+
    2 BEDS
    $4,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,549 - $5,942
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,580

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,607+
    1 BED
    $2,907+
    2 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607

    Ancora

    110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 389-3517
  8. Price Drop. $625 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,983+
    1 BED
    $2,770+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $5,440+

    Ocean Creek

    1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (740) 736-3345
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,785 - $3,298
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $3,841+
    3 BEDS
    $4,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  11. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $2,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,674 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,411

    View Apartments

    6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139
    (619) 333-7565
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,589
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,140

    Bella Terra

    365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 291-7030
  13. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,477+
    3 BEDS
    $4,645+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,203+
    3 BEDS
    $4,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $7,280
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,663

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,414+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    3 BEDS
    $4,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,408 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,414 - $5,023

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  16. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,399+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.