Apartments for Rent near Midway Village in San Diego, CA - Page 11
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,381 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,152+Base Rent$1,660 - $3,815Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,182
Terre at Bostonia
1294 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$2,959+
Montanosa
11012 Camino Playa Carmel, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,803+1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,409+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Sevilla
1301 Medical Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,901+1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,339+
Eucalyptus Grove Apartments
67 E Flower St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Good Value1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,477+
Summit Park Village
8563 Lake Murray Blvd, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,868+2 BEDS$3,167+Base Rent$2,861 - $5,889Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,868 - $3,172
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$3,529+3 BEDS$4,297+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,783+2 BEDS$5,733+Base Rent$3,775 - $5,725Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,783 - $5,733
Triton Encinitas
1967 N Vulcan Ave, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,880+
The Society Ruby
101 River Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,093+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258
Ironwood
2240 Ironwood Cir, San Diego, CA 92154 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,400Base Rent$3,362 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,810
Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,109+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mariners Point
319 Caspian Way, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$2,145+
Harborview Apartment Homes
820 W G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399