Apartments for Rent near Midway Village in San Diego, CA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$2,213 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $5,569
-
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,389+2 BEDS$3,290+Base Rent$2,382 - $4,337Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,389 - $3,684
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$2,528 - $7,166Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $5,678
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,306+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,765Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,120
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$4,002+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,960+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|STUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$4,291+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,618+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$3,197+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,259+1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,742+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,549 - $5,956Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,590
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,995+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,672+2 BEDS$3,747+
Bowen Apartments
3280 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,841+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,686+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,674 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,686 - $2,411
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,645+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122