Apartments for Rent near Midway Village in San Diego, CA - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,327+ -
Discounts1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,293+Valle at 9061 Kenwood
9061 Kenwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,452+2 BEDS$3,078+3 BEDS$5,120+Base Rent$2,445 - $5,498Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $5,505
Terra Vista
1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,962Base Rent$3,956 - $6,722Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,962 - $5,154
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,578+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,109+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399
Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,699Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,159
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,177+3 BEDS$4,179+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123