Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Roosevelt Center in Redwood City, CA

17,238 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $3,479+
    2 BEDS
    $4,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,918 - $6,369
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,927 - $6,012

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,307+
    1 BED
    $2,917+
    2 BEDS
    $4,022+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $4,680
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,307 - $4,617

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,450+
    1 BED
    $4,053+
    2 BEDS
    $4,711+
    3 BEDS
    $7,687+

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,787
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,689

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  5. 1 BED
    $3,803+
    2 BEDS
    $5,788+
    3 BEDS
    $8,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,796 - $8,151
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,803 - $8,158

    Revery

    1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (628) 400-0167
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  8. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  9. Price Drop. $950 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,720+
    1 BED
    $4,911+
    2 BEDS
    $7,960+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  10. Price Drop. $775 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,800+
    1 BED
    $3,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $4,950+

    Anton Menlo

    3639 Haven Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 405-4173
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,748+
    2 BEDS
    $4,187+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Roosevelt Center in Redwood City, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,238 apartments near Roosevelt Center Mall in Redwood City, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Roosevelt Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Redwood City, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.