Apartments for Rent near Roosevelt Center in Redwood City, CA - Page 5
-
|
-
1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,251+
Amador Village
24080 Amador Village Cir, Hayward, CA 94544 -
2 BEDS$2,405+3 BEDS$2,225+4 BEDS$2,355+
1919 Market Street
1919 Market St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,100+
Sedona Lane Apartments
3507 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
-
|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
Windemere Apartments
395-396 Ano Nuevo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
1 BED$3,068+2 BEDS$3,941+3 BEDS$4,384+4 BEDS$4,384+
The Grid SOMA
673 Brannan St, San Francisco, CA 94107 -
Good Value|1 BED$3,360+2 BEDS$4,150+
The Meadows Apartments
1000 Escalon Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
|1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,195+3 BEDS$5,395+
Renaissance Apartment Homes
718 Old San Francisco Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Rent Special1 BED$850
FOUND Study San Francisco | Student Housing
16 Turk St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,825+
Ardenwood Forest Rental Condos
5016 Paseo Padre Pky, Fremont, CA 94555 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,245+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Price Drop. $500 OffSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,417+
Soma Residences
1045 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,575+2 BEDS$8,225+Base Rent$4,570 - $8,378Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,575 - $8,225
Alchemy
200 Buchanan St, San Francisco, CA 94102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,839+2 BEDS$6,421+Base Rent$4,830 - $6,412Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,839 - $6,421
Towers at Rincon
88 Howard St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,368+Base Rent$1,764 - $2,768Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,774
Creekwood
22294 City Center Dr, Hayward, CA 94541 -
STUDIO$3,066+1 BED$3,179+2 BEDS$3,939+3 BEDS$4,653+
Leya
3301 Innovation Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,179+1 BED$3,451+2 BEDS$5,133+
Miro
181 E Santa Clara St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,725+2 BEDS$5,087+3 BEDS$5,499+Base Rent$3,725 - $6,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,725 - $6,047
Ventana Residences
99 Ocean Ave, San Francisco, CA 94112 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,207+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$4,026+
Centro Callan
100 Callan Ave, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Spring Creek Apartments
100 Buckingham Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$3,345+1 BED$3,795+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,652+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,861+3 BEDS$8,512+Base Rent$2,636 - $8,496Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,652 - $8,512
South Shore
934 Shorepoint Ct, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,695+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
STUDIO$2,443+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,939+3 BEDS$3,690+
Pebble Creek Communities
40777 High St, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,165+3 BEDS$3,780+
Heritage Village
38050 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,415+1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,362+3 BEDS$4,936+Base Rent$2,408 - $5,145Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $4,936
Hillsdale Garden
3500 Edison St, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,445+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$3,145+1 BED$4,495+2 BEDS$6,295+3 BEDS$7,495+
Two50 Downtown
250 Baldwin Ave, San Mateo, CA 94401 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,757+2 BEDS$5,312+3 BEDS$8,332+Base Rent$3,750 - $11,575Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,757 - $8,332
The Triton
55 Triton Park Ln, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,528+2 BEDS$4,592+3 BEDS$9,349+Base Rent$3,521 - $9,731Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,528 - $9,349
Levare
3003 Olin Ave, San Jose, CA 95128