Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Plaza in Redwood City, CA

17,189 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,062+
    1 BED
    $3,554+
    2 BEDS
    $4,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,053 - $6,620
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $6,087

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,846
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,722

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  3. 1 BED
    $3,728+
    2 BEDS
    $5,788+
    3 BEDS
    $8,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,721 - $8,151
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,728 - $8,158

    Revery

    1766 El Camino Real, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (628) 400-0167
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $3,231+
    1 BED
    $3,792+
    2 BEDS
    $5,085+
    3 BEDS
    $8,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,231 - $9,108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,231 - $9,108

    Hanover Burlingame

    1881 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
    (650) 977-2499
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  8. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,614+
    1 BED
    $4,322+
    2 BEDS
    $5,768+

    2000 Post

    1777 Steiner St, San Francisco, CA 94115
    (510) 529-3777
  10. Price Drop. $950 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,688+
    1 BED
    $4,891+
    2 BEDS
    $8,085+

    NEMA

    8 10th St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 345-1983
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $4,097+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,712
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $4,637

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $4,237+

    HQ

    1532 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (415) 795-2194
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,475+
    1 BED
    $4,078+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    3 BEDS
    $7,712+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450 - $8,704
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,475 - $8,729

    Hanover Soma West

    1140 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103
    (510) 466-1349
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Jefferson Plaza in Redwood City, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 17,189 apartments near Jefferson Plaza Mall in Redwood City, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Jefferson Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Redwood City, CA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.