Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Plaza in Redwood City, CA - Page 4

17,195 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $3,196+
    2 BEDS
    $3,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,164 - $4,706
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,196 - $3,819

    The Standard (CA)

    515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126
    (669) 400-0495
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,228+
    1 BED
    $2,530+
    2 BEDS
    $3,297+
    3 BEDS
    $4,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,228 - $5,250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $5,250

    Hanover Northgate

    2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (341) 766-0232
  3. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $4,237
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965

    The Ryden

    138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110
    (669) 279-4050
  4. Price Drop. $527 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,740+
    1 BED
    $2,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,928+
    3 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,504 - $4,489

    Lincoln Landing

    22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541
    (510) 876-9538
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,997+
    1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $4,577+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,940 - $5,945
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,947 - $5,847

    Atlas

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 907-4735
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,822+
    3 BEDS
    $5,077+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,315 - $6,879
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,322 - $5,967

    The Asher

    1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536
    (510) 674-0646
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,126+
    2 BEDS
    $4,009+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,083 - $6,271
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,126 - $6,314

    Lynhaven

    919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128
    (650) 744-3980
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $5,065+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412

    Prado

    3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051
    (669) 400-0641
  9. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,122+
    1 BED
    $2,538+
    2 BEDS
    $3,318+
    3 BEDS
    $3,801+

    Channel House

    40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (510) 822-8410
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,293+
    2 BEDS
    $4,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,286 - $5,037
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,293 - $5,044

    Savoy

    1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
    (650) 668-2937
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,467+
    2 BEDS
    $2,892+

    Aster

    6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568
    (925) 397-5490
  12. Price Drop. $588 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,109+
    1 BED
    $2,336+
    2 BEDS
    $2,487+

    Town29

    2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609
    (341) 999-3364
  13. STUDIO
    $2,906+
    1 BED
    $3,170+
    2 BEDS
    $3,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,890 - $4,509
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,906 - $4,525

    Pacific Bay Vistas

    2 Pacific Bay Cir, San Bruno, CA 94066
    (650) 399-1294
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,149+
    1 BED
    $2,910+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+

    SKAIA

    330 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    (510) 988-5156
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.