Apartments for Rent near Food for Less Center in Pomona, CA - Page 6
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,850+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,999+
The Huntington
1413 Huntington Dr, Duarte, CA 91010 -
Price Drop. $262 OffSTUDIO$1,845+1 BED$1,951+2 BEDS$2,406+
The Trails at San Dimas
444-445 N Amelia Ave, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
1 BED$3,099+2 BEDS$3,675+3 BEDS$4,588+
Joule La Floresta
420 La Crescenta Dr, Brea, CA 92823 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsSTUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,105+
California Palms Apartments
901 S Harbor Blvd, Santa Ana, CA 92704 -
1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,910+
Solara Apartment Homes
13884-13888 Euclid St, Garden Grove, CA 92843 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,790+
The Arbors at Magnolia
150 S Magnolia Ave, Anaheim, CA 92804 -
1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,095+
Artists Village Apartments
300 W 2nd St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,915+
Uptown Fullerton
2656 Associated Rd, Fullerton, CA 92835 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,250+
San Dimas Village
110 E Baseline Rd, San Dimas, CA 91773 -
Price Drop. $898 Off1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$3,068+
Verandas
200 N Grand Ave, West Covina, CA 91791 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,829
Valley View Senior Apartment Homes
12200 Valley View St, Garden Grove, CA 92845 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,794+2 BEDS$2,216+
Helix at University Village
510 E 3rd St, Pomona, CA 91766 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$2,700+
3400 South Main Street
3400 S Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92707 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$2,710+
Plum Tree
284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,095+
Trask Apartments
7731 Trask Ave, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,500
Villa Nido
714 W Foothill Blvd, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,324+Base Rent$1,957 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$30 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,987 - $2,950
Walnut Ridge Management
3610 S Nogales St, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,625+
Homecoming at Eastvale
5464 W Homecoming Cir, Eastvale, CA 91752 -
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,590+
Green Valley Apartments
14901 Frost Ave, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $347 Off
-
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$2,264+3 BEDS$2,850+
Terra Vista Apartments
10935 Terra Vista Pky, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $866 Off1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$3,267+
Esplanade
11711 Collett Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,095+
The Lakewood Apartments
12460 Lakewood Blvd, Downey, CA 90242 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,357+3 BEDS$3,134+
Evergreen
10730 Church St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,594+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,779+Base Rent$2,585 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,594 - $3,879
Westgate Apartments
231 S De Lacey Ave, Pasadena, CA 91105 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$3,000+
Del Mar
7868 Milliken Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730