Apartments for Rent near Food for Less Center in Pomona, CA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,576+2 BEDS$3,422+3 BEDS$4,755+Base Rent$2,462 - $4,776Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,785
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,404+3 BEDS$3,608+
The Upland
1162 E 19th St, Upland, CA 91784 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,919+2 BEDS$3,485+
Avalon Brea Place
185 S State College Blvd, Brea, CA 92821 -
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$3,313+Base Rent$2,288 - $8,092Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $8,099
Rafferty
401 N Main St, Santa Ana, CA 92701 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,561+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,467+3 BEDS$4,581+
Vita Apartment Homes
850 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Price Drop. $778 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,252+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,259+3 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$2,604 - $7,666Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $6,892
Bolsa Row Apartments
15100 Brookhurst St, Westminster, CA 92683 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,534+1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,667+3 BEDS$4,339+
Avel Apartment Homes
1000 W Town And Country Rd, Orange, CA 92868 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,471+1 BED$2,983+2 BEDS$3,377+3 BEDS$4,609+Base Rent$2,379 - $4,576Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,471 - $4,609
Broadstone Atlas
2590 Red Hill Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,541+1 BED$2,761+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$4,830+
Griffis Platinum Triangle
1912 S Jacaranda St, Anaheim, CA 92805 -
1 BED$2,207+2 BEDS$3,034+
Citron Apartment Homes
3661 Merrill Ave, Riverside, CA 92506 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,488+1 BED$3,085+2 BEDS$3,822+3 BEDS$6,058+Base Rent$2,977 - $6,750Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,085 - $6,858
Province
398 W Valley Blvd, San Gabriel, CA 91776 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,534+3 BEDS$3,292+
The Hawthorne
9174 Indiana Ave, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,776+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$4,173+3 BEDS$4,684+Base Rent$2,743 - $4,811Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,776 - $4,844
Broadstone Edition
1100 Steely, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,463+Base Rent$2,567 - $3,756Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,575 - $3,626
Paloma
2727 N Mainplace Dr, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,035+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,425+
VASARI AT VENTANA
4800 Citrus Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,644+2 BEDS$3,352+Base Rent$2,609 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,644 - $3,507
The Core on Foothill
13250 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332+2 BEDS$2,882+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,298 - $4,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $4,084
Alta Merita
12915 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91739 -
Price Drop. $580 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,151+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$3,453+Base Rent$2,146 - $5,238Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,151 - $5,243
Alexan Marmont
1625 S Magnolia Ave, Monrovia, CA 91016 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$3,446+3 BEDS$4,405+Base Rent$2,531 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,536 - $4,505
Zia
1600 W Lincoln Ave, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,965+
Independence at the Preserve
8400 Legacy Park St, Chino, CA 91708 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,304 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,044
Alta Westwind
14817 Foothill Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
Discounts|STUDIO$2,029+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$2,729+
Horizon
2414 N Tustin Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92705 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
STUDIO$2,689+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,057+
The Cartwright
17600 Cartwright Rd, Irvine, CA 92614 -
|1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,690+
The Summit at Chino Hills Apartment Homes
2400 Ridgeview Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $219 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
WOODSIDE VILLAGE
2547 Temple Ave, West Covina, CA 91792 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,685+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|
-
1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$3,409+3 BEDS$3,750+
Altura at The Groves
11821 Skylark Cir, Whittier, CA 90606 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,711+3 BEDS$3,099+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|
-
2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
Romneya Row in Anaheim, New Construction Coming Soon!
1024 W Romneya Dr, Anaheim, CA 92801 -
Good Value1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Trinidad Apartments
15501 Pasadena Ave, Tustin, CA 92780 -
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,825+
Beach Creek Resort Apartments
12221 Beach Blvd, Garden Grove, CA 92841 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,295+