Apartments for Rent near Hopyard Village in Pleasanton, CA - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,755+Base Rent$3,172 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,127
-
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,596+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,295 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,000+
The Gate
100 Ellinwood Dr, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,448+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value
-
2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$5,995+
1771 Highland Place
1771 Highland Pl, Berkeley, CA 94709 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$2,610+Base Rent$2,036 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
2 BEDS$3,595+3 BEDS$5,295+
2627 Hillegass Avenue
2627 Hillegass Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,045+
Clayton Crossing Apartments
2751 Monument Blvd, Concord, CA 94520 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,415
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,545+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,530 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,926+2 BEDS$3,248+Base Rent$2,850 - $4,410Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,926 - $4,486
Laurel Crossing Apartment Homes
203 Laurie Meadows Dr, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$970+6 BEDS$1,030+
2715 Dwight
2715 Dwight Way, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,595+
Briarwood Apartments
141 Golf Club Rd, Pleasant Hill, CA 94523 -
Price Drop. $378 Off1 BED$1,944+2 BEDS$2,427+
eaves Walnut Creek
1445 Treat Blvd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,663+1 BED$2,941+2 BEDS$3,440+
eaves Foster City
700 Marlin Ave, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,627+1 BED$3,136+2 BEDS$4,264+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$999+3 BEDS$999+
Student | Identity Logan Park
2050 Durant Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704 -
1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,314+1 BED$2,461+3 BEDS$3,290+
Artistry Emeryville
6401 Shellmound St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,393+3 BEDS$4,314+
Mill Creek
440 Dixon Landing Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
1 BED$3,281+2 BEDS$4,210+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $499 Off1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Bridge at Emeryville
1325 40th St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,568+
Catalyst Mountain View