Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hopyard Village in Pleasanton, CA

18,423 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,785
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,779 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,785 - $2,798

    Baxter on Broadway

    4901 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94611
    (888) 386-6023
  2. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+
    3 BEDS
    $3,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,150

    Aspire Apartments

    2725 Pavillion Pkwy, Tracy, CA 95304
    (209) 362-3748
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,846
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,722

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,947+
    2 BEDS
    $4,097+
    3 BEDS
    $4,327+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $4,712
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $4,637

    Fourth Street East

    150 4th St, Oakland, CA 94607
    (415) 967-5239
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,042+
    2 BEDS
    $5,130+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,042 - $5,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,042 - $5,130

    Parker

    2038 Parker St, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3644
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,120+
    1 BED
    $2,380+
    2 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Park Lafayette

    3366 Mount Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
    (925) 678-6234
  10. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,895+
    3 BEDS
    $6,595+

    B28

    2028 Bancroft Way, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (341) 999-3707
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,645+
    1 BED
    $3,982+
    2 BEDS
    $5,603+
    3 BEDS
    $6,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,645 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  12. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $3,161+
    4 BEDS
    $3,836+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,155 - $3,870
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,161 - $3,856

    Vida at Mountain House

    234 S Tradition Street, Mountain House, CA 95391
    (209) 248-8974
  13. Exceptional Value
    4 BEDS
    $1,744+
    5 BEDS
    $1,680+
    6 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $3,378
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $3,463

    Pique Berkeley

    2587-2589 Telegraph Ave, Berkeley, CA 94704
    (510) 463-9931
  14. Price Drop. $350 Off
    1 BED
    $3,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    3 BEDS
    $6,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $6,900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $6,900

    Hillside Village

    1801 Shattuck Ave, Berkeley, CA 94709
    (925) 258-2895
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Hopyard Village in Pleasanton, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 18,423 apartments near Hopyard Village Mall in Pleasanton, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Hopyard Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pleasanton, CA!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters